Production accountant | Ulla Dorny | |
Assistant production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh Assistenz FGF + Kasse | Assistenz FGF + Kasse |
Post production supervisor | Svantje Ellegast | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Schauerte | |
Steadicam focus puller | Sebastian Grundt | |
Still photographer | Romano Ruhnau | |
Casting director | Heta Mantscheff | |
Costume designer | Friederike Tabea May | |
Assistant costume designer | Carola Neutze | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mitra Saffari K.Frederieke Tabea May | K.Frederieke Tabea May |
Director | Martin Enlen | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Script continuity | Nina Kötter | |
Trainee director's department | Anne Knüpffer | |
Editor | Monika Abspacher Uhlmann | |
Key grip | Paul Freuer | |
Grip trainee | Jakob Donatz | |
Gaffer | Andreas Ripcke | |
Lighting assistant | Marc Pettersen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Wieseler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Nikola Bock | |
On air promotion producer | Ralf Steffens | |
Production designer | Su Proebster | |
Prop master | Kurt Herzog | |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild: Su Proebster | Szenenbild: Su Proebster |
Location scout | Niels Hansen | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Property driver | Mark Biller Heiligenhafen / Hamburg | Heiligenhafen / Hamburg |
Art department trainee | Kathrin Krückeberg Assistentin | Assistentin |
Production manager | Ingrid Holzapfel | |
Assistant production manager | Birgit Nentwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Dreh: Heiligenhafen/ Fehmarn | Dreh: Heiligenhafen/ Fehmarn |
Location manager (local system) | Niels Hansen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Brandt | |
Production assistant | Gerrit Falkenstein | |
Production assistant | Manuel Mützner Assistent Set-AL | Assistent Set-AL |
Production assistant | Jessica Buchholz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Kollboom | |
Production driver | Gerrit Falkenstein Heiligenhafen/ Hamburg, Set-AL | Heiligenhafen/ Hamburg, Set-AL |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
PA intern | Nicola von Leffern | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Douglas Wissmann | |
Literary source | Barbara Krohn | |
Production sound mixer | Ed Cantú | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Bennert Komplette Audio-Postproduktion | Komplette Audio-Postproduktion |
Sound designer | Jan Bennert | |
Commissioning editor | Esther Winkler | |