Production accountant | Rosa Umbach | |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Colorist | Rico Danschke | |
Director of photography | Philipp Sichler | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz | |
Still photographer | Jochen Roeder | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Judith Holste | |
Assistant costume designer | Alexandra Wasserthal-Zuccari | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Harlan | |
Director | Uwe Janson | |
1st AD (local system) | Madeleine Senfft von Pilsach | |
Editor | Florian Drechsler ARTE/ZDF Theaterkanal | ARTE/ZDF Theaterkanal |
Assistant editor | Anja Feikes | |
Key grip | Norbert Gaspar | |
Gaffer | Daniel Pauselius | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephan Peters Zusatz, OB Daniel Pauselius | Zusatz, OB Daniel Pauselius |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Schmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Beier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Arabell Decker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Nädelin | |
Producer | Christian Rohde | |
Assistant to producer | Stephi Kühn 2. Assistenz Christian Rohde | 2. Assistenz Christian Rohde |
Production designer | Olaf Rehahn | |
Assistant production designer | Eva-Maria Wendt | |
Set decorator | Susanne Abel | |
Prop master | Andreas Wendt | |
Standby props | Julia Roeske | |
Assistant stand by props | Solveigh Sprengel | |
Set builder | Dirk Witek | |
Set builder | Hannes Koch | |
Graphic artist | Annika Nina Kiel | |
Graphic artist | Steffen Geitner Spezialrequisit Eröffnungsbild | Spezialrequisit Eröffnungsbild |
Property driver | Marko Kaiser | |
Art department trainee | Emilia Dubiel | |
Assistant to line producer | Anca Mehlis | |
Production manager | Marcella Rafael | |
Assistant production manager | Tanja Bogdan Produktionsassistenz | Produktionsassistenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Lena Reuter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Djémila Stiti | |
Screenwriter | Uwe Janson | |
Literary source | Frank Wedekind | |
Production sound mixer | Dirk Homann | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Kleinloh | |
Utility sound technician | Johanna Wienert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schwab | |
Sound designer | Dirk Homann | |
Sound designer | Ota Bilek | |
Dialogue editor | Dirk Homann | |
Commissioning editor | Meike Klingenberg | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Bergmann | |