Director of photography | Jürgen Carle Pemiere SWR Sommerfestival 2019 | Pemiere SWR Sommerfestival 2019 |
Additional photography | Andreas Steffan / 2nd Unit Kamera & 1DT B-Cam Operator | / 2nd Unit Kamera & 1DT B-Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Weis 2nd Unit, 1 DT | 2nd Unit, 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Steffan / ALEXA Mini / A-Cam | / ALEXA Mini / A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Henrietta Berkl | |
Still photographer | Benoit Linder | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Stephanie Kühne | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Pauline Platt | |
Director | Piotr J. Lewandowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl | |
Script supervisor | Jessica Berger | |
Editor | Dan Olteanu | |
Editor | Barbara Brückner | |
Lighting designer | Christoph Pusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Kraus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf Richter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Hertweck | |
Composer | Lenny Mockridge | |
Producer | Nils Reinhardt | |
Producer | Nils Reinhardt | |
Production designer | Patricia Walczak | |
Prop master | Frank Schittenhelm | |
Prop master | Marian Ring | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ramona Bolik (SWR Volontariat) | (SWR Volontariat) |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Merle Bertram | |
Location scout | Gertrud Esslinger | |
Sculptor | Juliane Welsch | |
Production manager | Birgit Simon | |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Production assistant | Pavel Bozhilov | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Raphael Rittemann | |
Screenwriter | Michael Glasauer | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Tielker | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel Stunt Driver | Stunt Driver |
Stuntman/woman | Lukas Gaisberger Spurensicherung | Spurensicherung |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Stuntdouble Felix Klare | Stuntdouble Felix Klare |
Commissioning editor in charge | Ulrich Herrmann | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard | |
Green consultant | Fabian Linder | |