Director of photography | Philip Matoušek | |
Camera operator | Daniel Schulze-Ardey 1 DT | 1 DT |
Camera operator | Daniel Schua | |
Camera operator | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Bode 7 DT | 7 DT |
1st assistant camera | Florian Hornung 1 DT | 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Julian Harenberg 2 DT | 2 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Nierade | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jonas Bruse | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Elias Müller | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Branimir Petev | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Johannes Cassebaum | |
Extras/bit player casting | Haydar Manschaft | |
Costume designer | Julia Suris Dreh | Dreh |
Costume designer | Noëmi Lara Streber Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Kora Hamm | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina-Sophie Brettschneider | |
Director | Malika Musaeva | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Schuart | |
Script continuity | Jan Malvin Brinkmann | |
Extras coordinator | Claudia Clemans | |
Editor | Vera Berg | |
Grip | Aso Qader | |
Gaffer | Max Berg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Niklas Hörcher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonard Wölfl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leon Daniel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roscha Naleppa | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malte Rose | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Vogel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Neumann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Walter 2 DT | 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maren Meyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antonia Sabljak | |
Fx makeup artist | Daniel Schröder | |
Assistant makeup artist | Mesina Wanzow | |
Composer | Theresa-Marie Hetzel | |
Creative producer | Philipp Haeberlin-Collet | |
Production designer | Anke Vorwick Szenenbild- Coach | Szenenbild- Coach |
Production designer | Helga Kovács | |
Set decoration buyer | Josefine Green | |
Standby props | Saskia Stoltze | |
Standby props | Franziska Neisener | |
Set dresser | Philipp Bahr | |
Set dresser | Chris Willers | |
Art department coordinator | Merle Penczek | |
Location scout | Magdalena Schippmann Großküche | Großküche |
Production manager | Jo Glenk | |
Production manager | Philipp Haeberlin-Collet | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Fritsche | |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Neuendorf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Francesca Carola | |
Assistant location manager | Sven Clausnizer Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set runner | Qais Noori | |
Set runner | Haydar Manschaft | |
Set runner | Katja Küpper | |
Screenwriter | Lena Fakler | |
Production sound mixer | Leo Aderhold | |
Boom operator | Pawel Wieleba | |
Boom operator | Daniel Tekieli | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schmidt [4] | |
Sound designer | Vera Berg | |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Ole Hellwig | |