Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Eddie Schneidermeier | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Alexa, Gimbalding | Alexa, Gimbalding |
2nd assistant camera | Peter Zender | |
Still photographer | Oliver Ziebe | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Bettina Weiß | |
Assistant costume designer | Gwendolyn Koch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Schnabel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olga Holeksova | |
Director | Andreas Menck | |
1st AD (local system) | Norbert Rost | |
Script continuity | Tina Hönig | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Theo Krönke | |
Grip | Julius Kniffki | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Adam | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Secil Balamut | |
Composer | Ali N. Askin | |
Producer | Lynn Schmitz | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Ann-Kathrin Eicher | |
Production designer | Fryderyk Swierczynski | |
Assistant production designer | Paola Cordero Yannarella | |
Prop master | Nicole Emrich Szenenbild: Fryderyk Swierczynski | Szenenbild: Fryderyk Swierczynski |
Standby props | Lisa Solveigh Lehrmann | |
Location scout | Lukas Gontovos | |
Location scout | Björn S. Breyer Havelland | Havelland |
Graphic artist | Hung Nguyen | |
Property driver | Kevin Kerle 21.-30.08.2018 | 21.-30.08.2018 |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | Renate Stoecker-Szaggarrs | |
Production coordinator | Karima Eddabyani | |
Unit manager (local system) | Knut Irrgang | |
Location manager (local system) | Björn S. Breyer Brandenburg und Berlin | Brandenburg und Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Rebecca Gade | |
Production driver | Frank Buchfelder | |
Production driver | Thomas Gießler | |
Production driver | Olaf Grützner | |
Set runner | Florian Pöhler | |
Set runner | Elsa Lehmann | |
Screenwriter | Birgit Maiwald | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Boom operator | Lasse Viehöfer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Supervising sound editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren für "Lotta & der beständige Wandel" | für "Lotta & der beständige Wandel" |
Commissioning editor | Corinna Marx ZDF | ZDF |