Director | Christian Theede |
---|---|
Written by | Markus Benjamin Altmeyer, Nils Willbrandt (idea) |
Production | LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/08/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/09/2018 |
Number of shooting days | 21 |
Locations | Hamburg und Murnau (Bayern) |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Pasquale Aleardi | Mirko Mortauk [L] | |
Gundi Ellert | Mutter [L] | |
Peter Prager | Vater Borko [L] | |
Eva Herzig | Rosa [L] | |
Marie Leuenberger | Elena [SR] | |
Aleen Jana Kötter | Nele [SR] | |
Henry Hübchen | Siggi [SR] | |
René Geisler | Goran Mortauk [SR] | |
Tom Gronau | Felix [SR] | |
David Baalcke | Rainer [SR] | |
Barbara Bauer | Elke [SR] | |
Günther Brenner | Chorleiter [SR] | |
Tim Ehlert | Moderator [SR] | |
Miguel Ribeiro | Mr. XXL [SR] | |
Cordula Zielonka | Britta Bayerlein [SR] | |
Matthias Lier | Georg [SR] | |
Henrike Hahn | Freundin Manu [SR] | |
Anton Figl | Moderator [BP] | |
Laurens Walter | Chormitglied [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Dailies colorist | Ruben Spitz | |
Director of photography | Timo Moritz | |
Camera operator | Sascha Kaiser 19 DT B-Kamera | 19 DT B-Kamera |
Gimbal system operator | Sascha Kaiser 2 DT, ronin2 + alexa mini + cooke S4 | 2 DT, ronin2 + alexa mini + cooke S4 |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt B - Cam | B - Cam |
1st assistant camera | Fabio Seyding A-Cam | A-Cam |
Camera trainees | Markus Kügel | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Astrid Möldner | |
Assistant costume designer | Yamay Blanco | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gordana Rosic | |
Costume design trainee | Jasmin Martin | |
Director | Christian Theede | |
Script continuity | Bente Zippel | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik | |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton Bayern-Teil | Bayern-Teil |
Key grip | Florian Klein Hamburg - Teil | Hamburg - Teil |
Gaffer | Stefan (Fahle) Meese Hamburg Teil 14 DT | Hamburg Teil 14 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Milbradt Hamburg-Teil | Hamburg-Teil |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr Bayern-Teil | Bayern-Teil |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller Hamburg- Teil 14DT, OB Fahle | Hamburg- Teil 14DT, OB Fahle |
Lighting assistant | Olav Kramp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ute Mai | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Reich Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Sabine Timmermann | |
Production designer | Frank Godt | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Strohmeier | |
Construction manager | Wolfgang Petters | |
Prop master | Peter Naguib | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus | |
Set dresser | Annika Burmester | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Set builder | Stephan Maass Motive Whg. Mirko / Tonstudio | Motive Whg. Mirko / Tonstudio |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Line producer | Kirsten Frehse ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Assistant to line producer | Kirsten Schomburg | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Hamburg und Bayern | Hamburg und Bayern |
Production coordinator | Jörn Ruhnau | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Markovski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko Hamburg, Bayern | Hamburg, Bayern |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Leonhardt & Scouting | & Scouting |
Location manager (local system) | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Busch | |
Production secretary | Susanne Faust | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabienne Mieta | |
Production driver | Gerald Jenner Hamburg und Bayern | Hamburg und Bayern |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland Hamburg + Shuttle Bayern LKW 7,5t | Hamburg + Shuttle Bayern LKW 7,5t |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg und Bayern | Hamburg und Bayern |
Screenwriter | Markus Benjamin Altmeyer | |
Idea | Nils Willbrandt | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Boom operator | Julian Matias Feijoo 1 DT | 1 DT |
Boom operator | Martin Gerigk | |
Sound designer | Cornelius Wilkening | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Süßmann ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH Bayern | Bayern |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | HB-Security Blocker | Blocker |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering 15 DT HH | Vollcatering 15 DT HH |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Astrid Möldner | KB: Astrid Möldner |
Decoration | Wolfgang Petters Filmbau & Filmservice Bauleitung Baubühne Bayern | Bauleitung Baubühne Bayern |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafik Zeitungen | Grafik Zeitungen |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereich HH | Alle Bereich HH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 25/10/2019, 8.15 PM |