Vfx supervisor | Bernhard Näther | |
Colorist | Martin Szafranek | |
Director of photography | Clemens Baumeister | |
Camera operator | Christoph Krauth | |
Camera operator | Albrecht von Grünhagen B Cam | B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Flu Popow 1DT B Cam, Alexa | 1DT B Cam, Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Carl Evers A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schneider 1DT | B-Cam | 1DT | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Marcel Knuth [1] | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jurij Tschabanow live QC | live QC |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer | |
Camera trainee | Maximilian Nierade | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Casas Ines | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Josefine Marx | |
Costume design trainee | Lisa Dirk | |
Director | Dustin Loose | |
1st AD (local system) | Harald Schwarzenbacher | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sophie von der Leyen | |
Script continuity | Tina Hönig | |
Editor | Daniela Hoelzgen | |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosenberg | |
Key grip | Hannes Höber | |
Grip | Oliver Rduch | |
Gaffer | Christoph Krauth | |
Best boy electric | Bastian Huber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Additional electrician | David Moore Lorusso Cherry Picker Operator - 2 DT | Cherry Picker Operator - 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grete Pfleger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Hildenbrand | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Lampas 6DT | 6DT |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Nanni Erben | |
Producer | Adrienne Selmke | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Philine Zebralla | |
Production designer | Jürgen Schäfer | |
Standby props | Robin Kohler | |
Set builder | Christian Enders Leitung | Leitung |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Headpainter | Headpainter |
Line producer | David Vogt | |
Line production coordinator | Eva Augustin | |
Assistant to line producer | Antonia Heinrichs | |
Production manager | Susanne Bergmann Weimar | Weimar |
Assistant production manager | Tobias Schulz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Weigert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Linus Weber / Base Manager | / Base Manager |
Production driver | Marcel Westphal | |
Production driver | Yvonne Arndt | |
Production driver | Jürgen Simson | |
Production driver | Steffen Knabe | |
Personal driver | Marcel Westphal Personal Driver C.U. | Personal Driver C.U. |
Screenwriter | Murmel Clausen mit Andreas Pflüger | mit Andreas Pflüger |
Screenwriter | Andreas Pflüger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Arnold | |
Sound designer | Gregor Arnold | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Special effects technician | Hannes Pastor | |
Commissioning editor | Sven Döbler MDR | MDR |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept | Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer | |