Light technician | Thomas Spitschka | |
Director of photography | Max Christmann | |
2nd unit dop | Heiko Knauer | |
Camera operator | Kenneth Macdonald 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Additional photography | Lito Lamas | |
Drone camera operator | Lito Lamas | |
1st assistant camera | Richard 'Richy' Koburg 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Stefan J. Betz | |
2nd assistant camera | Céline Fournier | |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah Ahmad Pilot | Pilot |
Casting director (teenagers) | Janne Drücker | |
Costume designer | Antonella Schneider | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Lohne | |
Director | Christof Pilsl | |
2nd unit director | Jonas Brand | |
1st AD (local system) | Marlene Fecht | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jona Schloßer 1 DT Nachdreh | 1 DT Nachdreh |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Bernhard Wohlfahrter 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Script | Sophia Schachtner | |
Editor | David Dellwo | |
Editor | Alexander Laudien | |
Gaffer | Jacob Junker | |
Lighting assistant | Bader Khlifi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Heller Chefmaskenbildner | Chefmaskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan Crowd | Crowd |
Additional make up artist | Corinna Leipert | |
Composer | Giovanni Berg | |
Producer | Felix Parson | |
Producer | Christoph Herrmann | |
Production designer | Franziska Ganzer | |
Production designer | Cedric Kraus | |
Assistant production designer | Heidi Wachinger | |
Set decorator | Patricia Lisiuk | |
Standby props | Patricia Lisiuk | |
Location scout | Benjamin Berelsmann | |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt Joyn | Joyn |
Production manager | Klaas Byl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Hertlein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Brent Jacobs | |
Production assistant | David Krätschmer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Rauch | |
Production driver | Patrick Graßl | |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia | |
Production driver | Jürgen Reinhold | |
Set runner | Stefan Christl | |
Set runner | Ruben Hensel | |
Set runner | Lily Schuster | |
Screenwriter | Jonas Brand | |
Screenwriter | Christof Pilsl | |
Screenwriter | Evi Prince | |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinhauser | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski Folge 1 - 10 | Folge 1 - 10 |
Production sound mixer | Tim Kehle Dreh 2018 | Dreh 2018 |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Kick | |
Boom operator | Jannik Flieger | |
Sound designer | Julian Riegl | |
Foley editor | Robert Klemm | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Petr Dvorak | |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Hygiene officer | Laszlo Somogyi | |
Occupational safety specialist | Martin Cronebach | |