Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Assistant production accountant | Malek Jaserick | |
Colorist | Laurent Desmetz | |
Director of photography | Wedigo von Schultzendorff | |
1st assistant camera | Fiona Prause | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Dutschmann | |
Casting director | Birgit Geier | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Wiesler | |
Costume designer | Henrike Luz | |
Assistant costume designer | Christin-Marlen Freyler | |
Director | Annette Friedmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Schubert | |
Script supervisor | Carsten Bergemann | |
Extras coordinator | Till Gombert An vier DT | An vier DT |
Editor | Matthias Scharfi | |
Assistant editor | Alexander Schönecker | |
Key grip | Christian Marienthal | |
Gaffer | Peter Assmann | |
Best boy electric | Sascha Reinhardt DP Wedigo von Schultzendorff | DP Wedigo von Schultzendorff |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Reinhardt Best Boy | Best Boy |
Additional electrician | Henryk Olk | |
Additional electrician | Gregor Cunningham | |
Balloon light operator | Adriano Grilli Lunix Daylight 2.4kW | Lunix Daylight 2.4kW |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nicolay Lißner | |
Additional make up artist | Felix Jones | |
Additional make up artist | Faye Ryan | |
Makeup trainee | Jana Erger | |
Composer | Christine Aufderhaar | |
Producer | Milena Maitz | |
Production designer | Holger Köppen | |
Production designer | Peter Weiss | |
Prop master | Holger Köppen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Rym Nouioua | |
Standby props | Bettina Breitenborn | |
Assistant stand by props | Stefan Huber [1] | |
Location scout | Matthias Erbacher | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Property driver | Christopher Grossklaus | |
Line producer | Falk Sanne | |
Production manager | Maximilian Höhnle | |
Assistant production manager | Ivana Jelisavac | |
Unit manager (local system) | Boris Bugla | |
Location manager (local system) | Matthias Erbacher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leonie Kurz | |
Production driver | Simon Kiefer [1] | |
Screenwriter | Annette Friedmann | |
Production sound mixer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Boom operator | Christoph Mysiakowski | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Sound designer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Benedikt Hufer | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Noah Hagos | |
Green consultant | Maximilian Höhnle | |