Director | Christiane Balthasar |
---|---|
Production | Dreamtool Entertainment GmbH |
Start of shooting | 17/07/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/09/2018 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Annette Frier | Ella Schön [L] | |
Julia Richter | Christina Kieper [L] | |
Rainer Reiners | Hans Kollkamp [L] | |
Josef Heynert | Jannis Zagorakis [L] | |
Ursula Renneke | Ina Rothe [L] | |
Zora Müller | Klara Kieper [SR] | |
Maximilian Ehrenreich | Ben Kieper [SR] | |
Annett Kruschke | Martina Dietz [SR] | |
Karolina Lodyga | Birthe [SR] | |
Siegfried Terpoorten | Lukas Lüttjens [SR] | |
Gisa Flake | Henni [SR] | |
Nico Rogner | Paul Rothe [SR] | |
Pablo Sprungala | Frank Ingwersen [SR] | |
Zsa Zsa Hansen | Jana Rothe [SR] | |
Tilo Acksel | Fischer Hain [BP] | |
Alexander Gaida | Markus vom Ordnungsamt [BP] | |
Julius Gause | Bens Freund [BP] | |
Ulrich Milde | Dr. Bierstaedt [BP] | |
Iris Radunz | Notärztin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Hanna Görgen | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
Camera operator | Vernon Dolan B Kamera 10 tage | B Kamera 10 tage |
Additional photography | Lotta Kilian B-Cam/ Alexa | B-Cam/ Alexa |
Additional photography | Miriam Kolesnyk B-Cam Alexa 1 DT | B-Cam Alexa 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Raymond Kesting Alexa Mini | 3 SD | Alexa Mini | 3 SD |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan Alexa mini/ blackmagic | Alexa mini/ blackmagic |
2nd assistant camera | Burkhard Klein ALEXA MINI / + 4 DT Focus B-Cam | ALEXA MINI / + 4 DT Focus B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Nikolas Supplieth Ostsee tageweise | Ostsee tageweise |
2nd assistant camera | Marcus Mittmann Berlin, Brandenburg tageweise | Berlin, Brandenburg tageweise |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Wiehl Ostsee | Ostsee |
Video assist/playback operator | Maya Koutsoulis Zusatz/Vertretung | Zusatz/Vertretung |
Video assist/playback operator | Nikolas Supplieth Ostsee | Ostsee |
Video assist/playback operator | Marcus Mittmann Berlin, Brandenburg | Berlin, Brandenburg |
Still photographer | Marc Vorwerk Standfotografie - Keyvisuals | Standfotografie - Keyvisuals |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Backhaus Berlin | Berlin |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Christian Klimetzki | |
Key grip | Jaro Spana | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey | |
Best boy electric | David Heaven | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Hilbert 14 DT | 14 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Richard Rippinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting assistant | Louis Schmidt Zusatz, 8DT | Zusatz, 8DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulla Röling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski Maske Annette Frier | Maske Annette Frier |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Stefan Raiser | |
Producer | Felix Zackor | |
Producer | Sibylle Illner | |
Production designer | Adrienne Zeidler | |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Eisenreich | |
Prop master | Bertram Dietze 2. Drehhälfte / Darß | 2. Drehhälfte / Darß |
Prop master | Julia König | |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann | |
Set dresser | Michaela Quast | |
Set dresser | Alicia Ohntrup | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Bühnenfisch | Für Bühnenfisch |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Property driver | Tom Kirsten | |
Property driver | Kevin Kerle 03.-10.07.2018 | 03.-10.07.2018 |
Line production coordinator | Caroline Verhoff | |
Line production coordinator | Michael Kalb | |
Production manager | Frank Nitz | |
Production coordinator | Anabella Peiffer | |
Assistant production manager | Tim Arnoldi | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Pfennigstorf Berlin und Fischland Darß | Berlin und Fischland Darß |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Otto Berlin, Brandenburg, Ostsee | Berlin, Brandenburg, Ostsee |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Kaussow | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka | |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Stuntman/woman | Antonia Jauß Stuntdouble Ursula Renneke | Stuntdouble Ursula Renneke |
Commissioning editor | Corinna Marx |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Dreamtool Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum Fischland Darß | Fischland Darß |
Extras/Bit Player | IM OFF Berlin, Janna Schultz-Braun & kleine Rollen | & kleine Rollen |
Extras/Bit Player | Pauls Büro Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Eventtation GmbH & Co. KG Walkies | Walkies |
Production Services | Franks Filmprodukion GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Novus Media - Medien- & Filmservice Unit Move | Unit Move |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Anne Jendritzko | KB: Anne Jendritzko |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Sunday, 07/04/2019, 8.15 PM |