Production accountant | Selami Ünlü | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Post production coordinator | Dimitrios Posukidis Inhouse Producer, Sound Post Production (Studio Funk) | Inhouse Producer, Sound Post Production (Studio Funk) |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
Camera operator | Daniel Eberhard | |
Steadicam operator | Peter von Haller | |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Heider | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost Alexa Mini, 3 DT Vertretung | Alexa Mini, 3 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Bourcard | |
2nd assistant camera | Raoul Schoisengeier B-Cam + Data Wrangler | B-Cam + Data Wrangler |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Seeliger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Charlotte Thiery DOP Peter Von Haller | DOP Peter Von Haller |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Nierhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lynn Polster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katja 'Paula' Stieler | |
Additional costumers | Lara Sauer | |
Additional costumers | Lucie Schmidt | |
Additional costumers | Meiken Reissig | |
Additional costumers | Vanessa Horsmann 70er Jahre | 70er Jahre |
Director | Wolfgang Murnberger | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Herrmann | |
Script continuity | Henrike Stockhausen | |
Extras coordinator | Wiebke Becker 1 Day | 1 Day |
Editor | Florentine Bruck | |
Assistant editor | David Paul Schmidt | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Best boy electric | Christopher Sälzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Pallapies Best Boy Vertretung | Best Boy Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Tim Vallender Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Horn | |
Additional make up artist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder 70er | 70er |
Additional make up artist | Diana Badalova historical 70's/80's | historical 70's/80's |
Composer | Michael Beckmann | |
Composer | Tom Stöwer | |
Song | Michael Beckmann | |
Song | Tom Stöwer | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Katharina M. Trebitsch | |
Production designer | Alexander Scherer Historisch 70er | Historisch 70er |
Prop master | Rolf Dietrich | |
Prop master | Sybille Spindler 2. Aussenrequisite, histor., 1978 - 1981 | 2. Aussenrequisite, histor., 1978 - 1981 |
Standby props | Patrick Lebrun | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Hartwig König | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Location manager (local system) | Kawe Tarighati | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kirsten Steffens | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Kröber | |
Production driver | André Jakobs | |
Set runner | Shanara Zunino | |
Set runner | Anna-Isabell Winkelhane | |
Screenwriter | Ulla Ziemann | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Orlac | |
Production sound mixer | Achim Strommenger-Reich | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Second boom operator | Robert Rezo | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Foley editor | Rolf Manzei | |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl ARD | ARD |
Commissioning editor | Götz Bolten WDR | WDR |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj Von 05.07 bis zum Ende | Von 05.07 bis zum Ende |
Child supervisor | Inga Brock Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |