Director | Thomas Jahn, Uli Möller, Rolf Liccini, Daniel Helfer |
---|---|
Production | Ufa GmbH, UFA Fiction |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Lars Pape | Schafranek [L] | |
Wanda Perdelwitz | Fabienne Kachelhof [L] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Eva Schrader [L] | |
Ludger Pistor | Krapp [L] | |
Bruno Eyron | Balko [L] | |
Maria Bachmann | Monika Wahlberg [LE] | |
Sanna Englund | Jenny Schumann [LE] | |
Susanne Hoss | Katja Knischka [LE] | |
Sabine Lorenz | Episodenrolle [LE] | |
Astrid Posner | Sabrina Kulessa [LE] | |
Margret Völker | Bettina Holst [LE] | |
Rainer Laupichler | Riefers [LE] | |
Petra Marie Cammin | Rita Polenske [LE] | |
Britta Schmeling | Angela Piontek [LE] | |
Maria Kowalsky | Linda Kowalski [LE] | |
Hans Brückner | Swingerclubbesitzer [SR] | |
Charlotte Crome | Dr Bruneleit [SR] | |
Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg | Barbesitzer Pisowotzky [SR] | |
Kerstin Römer | Claudia Mosbach [SR] | |
Uta Bonz | Anabell Frischmut, Witwe [SR] | |
Gerd Lukas Storzer | Wecker [SR] | |
Tom Barcal | Tim Huber [SR] | |
Christiane Zeiske | Evelyn Simkeit (Episoden HR) [SR] | |
Gundi Eberhard | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Jane Hempel | Marianne Stock [SR] | |
Harald Kempe | Polizist [SR] | |
Eva-Maria Kurz | Beatrice Hollerbaumn [SR] | |
Axel Lutter | -- [SR] | |
Alexander Rohde | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Carmen Schmidt | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Nela Bartsch | Frau Amende [SRE] | |
Bernd Raucamp | Rudolf Wertmüller [SRE] | |
Wolfgang Grindemann | Nachbar [BP] | |
Henning Karge | Sven Borowski [BP] | |
Anette Hellwig | Episodenrolle | |
Karl Knaup | Wiedenhöpf |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal Folgen 99-100-103-111-112 | Folgen 99-100-103-111-112 |
Director of photography | Mirko Klecker 16mm, Arri SR 3 | 16mm, Arri SR 3 |
Director of photography | Piotr Lenar 2 Folgen T.Jahn , 2 Folgen Uli Moeller | 2 Folgen T.Jahn , 2 Folgen Uli Moeller |
Director of photography | Rolf Liccini | |
2nd unit dop | Robert Preschel | |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz Folgen 99,100,103 & 110-112 | Folgen 99,100,103 & 110-112 |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel Folge 107-109 und zweite Kamera | Folge 107-109 und zweite Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Klandt Folgen 107-109 | Folgen 107-109 |
2nd assistant camera | Facundo Altube | |
Casting director | Michael Ludwig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gabriele Keuneke +Urlaubsvertretung Kostümbild | +Urlaubsvertretung Kostümbild |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Teske | |
Director | Rolf Liccini | |
Director | Uli Möller | |
Director | Daniel Helfer | |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Rüdiger Sass 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Script continuity | Oliver Brzoska | |
Script continuity | Julia Sagheb 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Editor | Bernd Schriever | |
Assistant editor | Anja Feikes | |
Gaffer | André Oehmke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Hein diverse folgen | diverse folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland J. Bauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Vera Michel Folgen 99-104,110-112 | Folgen 99-104,110-112 |
Composer | George Kochbeck 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Supervising producer | Sabine Eckhard | |
Art department assistant | Linda Kurzweil | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal episode 105-109 | episode 105-109 |
Assistant production manager | Efimia Panidou | |
Unit manager (local system) | Katharina Krisa 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Scheerer 3 Folgen bis 04 / 2002 | 3 Folgen bis 04 / 2002 |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Werninger 105-109 | 105-109 |
Unit manager (local system) | Esther Fischer 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Oppel Januar-März | Januar-März |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Nachbar 6x45min., Berlin/ Dortmund | 6x45min., Berlin/ Dortmund |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat | |
Production assistant | Kathrin Laugalies 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Production driver | Klaus Kather | |
Production driver | Michael Frach Folg:102-112/Pers-Driver: Bruno Eyron | Folg:102-112/Pers-Driver: Bruno Eyron |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Grafe | |
Boom operator | Dirk-Teo Schäfer mehrere Staffeln | mehrere Staffeln |
Boom operator | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Benny Dunker | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Boom operator | Sascha Eschborn 1 Folge | 1 Folge |
Boom operator | Christoph Dudek Folgen 99/ 100/ 103 | Folgen 99/ 100/ 103 |
Sound trainee | Mario Brecht | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch Folge 113 | Folge 113 |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double verschiedener Schauspieler | Double verschiedener Schauspieler |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction als Ufa Fernsehproduktion | als Ufa Fernsehproduktion |
Ufa GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Special Effects | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Pyro,Waffen,Wetter | Pyro,Waffen,Wetter |