Director of photography | Ferenc Kelle | |
1st assistant camera | Ferhat Yunus Topraklar 3 DT | 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Hilmar Tornow | |
2nd assistant camera | Klaus Barnickel | |
Still photographer | Oliver Walterscheid | |
Casting director | Stefani Förstel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Imke Arntje | |
Costume designer | Gisa Brost | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nelli Rainer | |
Director | Tina Semik | |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Guballa | |
Script continuity | Halina Rasinski | |
Storyboard artist | Johannes Salzmann | |
Editor | Katja Reinert | |
Key grip | Artur Kauczor | |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ferdinand Fehlberg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hielke Gerritse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Barthel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Tschirpke | |
Producer | Tina Semik | |
Assistant to producer | Inés Mácha | |
Production designer | Kai Bagsik | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Lauscher | |
Assistant production designer | Karsten Barthel | |
Assistant production designer | Madeleine Eichhorn | |
Prop master | Annelie Wheeler | |
Standby props | Boris Buchmann | |
Set dresser | Janine Sempf | |
Assistant stand by props | Lisa Kiderlen | |
Prop maker | Annelie Wheeler Grafikdesign | Grafikdesign |
Prop maker | Irene Krawczyk Grafikdesign | Grafikdesign |
Property driver | Andreas Hatrath | |
Production manager | Ralf Wenning | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Wenning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Thielmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Pauline Piskac | |
Production driver | Matthias Thielmann | |
Script translator | Birgit Wildfeuer EN Untertitel | EN Untertitel |
Production sound mixer | Marko M. Weichler | |
Boom operator | Nelli Rainer | |
Boom operator | Arne Norek | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ireneusz Szumlanski | |
Sound designer | Ireneusz Szumlanski | |
Stunt coordinator | Timo Honsa | |