Post production coordinator | Alexander Neubert | |
Colorist | Daniél Spitzenberg | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Müller-Steinfahrt Reality/ Doku | Reality/ Doku |
Studio camera operator | Stephan Zimmer | |
Studio camera operator | Cristian Craciun | |
Studio camera operator | Carsten Lippe | |
Eng camera | Sebastian Sellner | |
Eng camera | Benjamin Möller PDW-850, 5D, FS7 | PDW-850, 5D, FS7 |
Eng camera | Roland Wagner [1] | |
Eng camera | Robert Porsche Reality/ Doku | Reality/ Doku |
Eng camera | Laura Schnurre | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sascha Reymann Reality | Reality |
Casting director | Jennifer Gaal | |
Extras/bit player casting | Linda Drescher | |
Director | Mark Achterberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Lydia Reiche | |
Editor | Claus Richter [2] u.a. | u.a. |
Editor | Mathias Schwarz | |
Editor | Tobias Steidle Staffel 2019 | Staffel 2019 |
Editor | Michael Hewlik | |
Editor | Ascanius Böttger | |
Key grip | Christoffer Schulz mit Panther Classic Dolly | mit Panther Classic Dolly |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau | |
Set decorator | Karen Belghaus | |
Prop master | René Riqui a. Set Decoration | a. Set Decoration |
Set dresser | Joshua Domnick | |
Set dresser | Ferdinand Funke | |
Prop hand | Johan Cardinal | |
Line producer | Patrick Skerlec | |
Unit manager (local system) | Karen Bornkessel Aufnahmeleitung Reality // Außenbereich | Aufnahmeleitung Reality // Außenbereich |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Rieß | |
Travel coordinator | Franca Otto | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elisa Rüge 2. Set-AL (Studio) | 2. Set-AL (Studio) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Janosch Lax Reality | Reality |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucas Graff | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christiane Wolf Reality Blind Aud. & Battles | Reality Blind Aud. & Battles |
Production driver | Andreas Uhlig [1] | |
Set runner | Nico Markert & Talentbetreuer Zusatz | & Talentbetreuer Zusatz |
Sound re-recording mixer | Erik Vogel | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Felix Rösch [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Maren Taphorn | |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Cindy Kaplick | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Annika Geyer | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Matthias Kubin Setrunner | Setrunner |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Lisa Marie Wischer Betreuung Coaches | Betreuung Coaches |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Lucas Graff | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Mandy Berndt Talentbetreuung | Talentbetreuung |