Director | Kaspar Heidelbach |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Schwebel, Daniel Schwarz [1] |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/02/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/03/2018 |
Locations | Stralsund / Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katharina Wackernagel | Nina Petersen [L] | |
Alexander Held | Karl Hidde [L] | |
Karim Günes | Karim Uthman [L] | |
Therese Hämer | Caroline Seibert [L] | |
Andreas Schröders | Techniker Stein [L] | |
Sarah Bauerett | Suse Abramovic [L] | |
Johannes Zirner | Thomas Jung [SR] | |
Florian Bartholomäi | Sascha Müller [SR] | |
Hedi Kriegeskotte | Inga Müller [SR] | |
Alina Levshin | Jeanette Beckmann [SR] | |
Marita Breuer | Monika [SR] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Wolfram Winkelman [SR] | |
Peter Kremer | Rainer Oehler [SR] | |
Karen Böhne | Carmen Kniebel [SR] | |
Harald Burmeister | Hausmeister Altenheim [SR] | |
Gerrit Neuhaus | Holger Meese [SR] | |
Jona Truschkowski | Luca [SR] | |
Martin Neuhaus | Zivipolizist [BP] | |
Laurens Walter | Pfleger René [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
Drone camera operator | Manuel Gernaert Pilot und Kameraoperator | Pilot und Kameraoperator |
1st assistant camera | Luis Koppelkamm | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Zittlau | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alexander Fischenich | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Gwendolyn Koch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christine Astl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Gneiting | |
Director | Kaspar Heidelbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Deborah Falkenberg Komparsen & Foto VP - 9 Drehtage | Komparsen & Foto VP - 9 Drehtage |
Script continuity | Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Trailer editor | Lukas Bille | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Michel Weber | |
Drone pilot | Manuel Gernaert | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henning Battenfeld Vertretung | Vertretung |
Additional electrician | Stefan Diercks | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Hüchelheim | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Zobler | |
Additional make up artist | Maren Meyer Foto VP | Foto VP |
Production designer | Claus Kottmann | |
Assistant production designer | Sybille Spindler | |
Prop master | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steven Teut | |
Set dresser | Robert Braun nur Stralsund | nur Stralsund |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp App Design & Programmierung | App Design & Programmierung |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Postproduction manager | Sebastian Reitze Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Onken | |
Production driver | Paul Schultz | |
Set runner | Antonia Demuth sowie Fotovorproduktion | sowie Fotovorproduktion |
Set runner | Lena Maria Müller | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Schwarz [1] | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Schwebel | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf HH, Stralsund | HH, Stralsund |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Stralsund, Hamburg | Stralsund, Hamburg |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronny Horning Schwimmer | Schwimmer |
Stunt driver | Patrick Richter [2] Präzisionsfahrer | Präzisionsfahrer |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Christian Kolodziej |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Sarah Weiß Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | proSicherheit GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Fa. Blüthmann im Auftrag für pro Sicherheit GmbH | im Auftrag für pro Sicherheit GmbH |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | GCH Hotel Group Wyndham Stralsund Hansedom | Wyndham Stralsund Hansedom |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Frank Bohn | KB: Frank Bohn |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Kriminaltechnik | Kriminaltechnik |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH L, R, S HH | L, R, S HH |
Props | LEON Actionteam Bomb Disposal | Bomb Disposal |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Die Maske Garderoben-& Maskenmobil | Garderoben-& Maskenmobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 10/11/2018 |