Start of shooting | 27/02/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/12/2018 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marc Barthel | Kristian 'Kris' Freiberg [SS] | |
Sanna Englund | Melanie Hansen [SS] | |
Aybi Era | Pinar Aslan [SS] | |
Rhea Harder | Franzi Jung [SS] | |
Hannes Hellmann | Wolf Haller [SS] | |
Harald Maack | Wolle [SS] | |
Matthias Schloo | Mattes Seeler [SS] | |
Laura Berlin | Dr. Eva Grünberg [SS] | |
Gerit Kling | Dr. Jasmin Jonas [SS] | |
Manuela Wisbeck | Frauke Prinz [SS] | |
Andreas Anke | Uwe Fleischer [LE] | |
Sebastian Becker | Jan Ganser [LE] | |
Lennart Betzgen | Tim Fichte [LE] | |
Philip Birnstiel | Yannick Baumgart [LE] | |
Guido Broscheit | Günther Kahlert [LE] | |
Hans Brückner | Dr. Rösler [LE] | |
Jele Brückner | Susanne Vogel [LE] | |
Rahul Chakraborty | Juan Martinez [LE] | |
Dagny Dewath | Julia Volkert [LE] | |
Michael Ehnert | Gerald Renner [LE] | |
Yannic Eilers | Jonathan Weidenfeld [LE] | |
Katrin Filzen | Britta Fleischer [LE] | |
Carolin Garnier | Lea Kirsch [LE] | |
Sven Gerhardt | Sven Nolte [LE] | |
Christoph Glaubacker | Jörn Gutscheid [LE] | |
Kai-Peter Gläser | Armin Jentsch [LE] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Bernhardt Lippe [LE] | |
Karim Günes | Malik Aslan [LE] | |
Henning Hartmann | Max Freymuth [LE] | |
Shadi Hedayati | Sherin Güner [LE] | |
Hansjürgen Hürrig | Sven Jacobs [LE] | |
Johanna Ingelfinger | Marie Frank [LE] | |
Roland Jankowsky | Alexander Stahlberg [LE] | |
Igor Jeftic | Achim Gerster [LE] | |
Hadi Khanjanpour | Hadi Rahmani [LE] | |
Romina Küper | Mia Kaiser [LE] | |
Orlando Lenzen | Jonas [LE] | |
Robert Lohr | Ulf Neudeck [LE] | |
Charlotte Lorenzen | Anna Klüver [LE] | |
Julian Mau | Marvin Kessler [LE] | |
Christian Mock | Martin Brümmer [LE] | |
Maja Céline Probst | Hanna Jepsen [LE] | |
André Röhner | Jan Reimers [LE] | |
Roxana Samadi | Eyla Ergün [LE] | |
Maju Margrit Sartorius | Emilia Salbach [LE] | |
Anna-Lena Schwing | Tara Menzel [LE] | |
Norbert Stöß | Lothar Kersten [LE] | |
Angelika Thomas | Erika Johannsen [LE] | |
Sascha Weingarten | Thomas Steiger (F: Blutsbrüder) [LE] | |
Urs Fabian Winiger | Alexander Basedow [LE] | |
Juliane Behneke | Linda Klüver [LE] | |
Clara Gerst | Britta Johannsen [LE] | |
Marcus Grüsser | Pfarrer Erik Lukas [LE] | |
Heiner Hardt | Prof. Harald Munze [LE] | |
Sebastian Kowski | Konrad Grimm [LE] | |
Thomas Balou Martin | Siegfriesd Schipcke [LE] | |
Kai Müller | Marvin Kessler [LE] | |
Paul Walther | Peter Sievers [LE] | |
Falk-Willy Wild | Rene von Talbrück (F: Neben der Spur) [LE] | |
Gisa Zach | Gesina Weidenfeld [LE] | |
Jeannette Arndt | Angelika Neudeck (F: Pure Magie) [LE] | |
Charlotte Bohning | Jennifer Ganser [LE] | |
Hannah Bortz | Paula Kaplan [LE] | |
Hansa Czypionka | Klaus Rombach [LE] | |
Heinrich Giskes | Khalil Khouzma [LE] | |
Maya Haddad | Kaya Bauer (F: Pure Magie) [LE] | |
Valentin Just | Hermann [LE] | |
Levin Liam | Julian Friedrichs [LE] | |
Martin Loos | Felix Baum [LE] | |
Sven Martinek | Lorenz König [LE] | |
Laura Schuhrk | Sibylle Peters [LE] | |
Benjamin Utzerath | Mark Peters [LE] | |
Lieselotte Voß | Lotte Ganser [LE] | |
Jonathan Elias Weiske | Michail Grigorov [LE] | |
Uwe Bohm | Christoph Maas [LE] | |
Anna Heidegger | Lena Arndt [LE] | |
Niklas Post | Henri Freymuth [LE] | |
Liva Stege | Zoe [LE] | |
Julius Störmer | Emil Grönhoff [LE] | |
Til Niklas Theinert | Ulf Ballmann [LE] | |
Eugen Knecht | Alex Adamy [LE] | |
Ariella Hirshfeld | Ruth Grönhoff [LE] | |
Philippe Brenninkmeyer | Prof Dr. Nick Brown [GS] | |
Gabriel Munoz Munoz | Dr.Antonio Aguilar [SSR] | |
Joel Williams | Dr. John Schmidt [SSR] | |
Till Demuth | Peidel [SR] | |
Michèle Fichtner | Julia Graf [SR] | |
Lisa Marie Janke | Nina Gundlach [SR] | |
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt | Günter Maas [SR] | |
Dirc Simpson | Alexander Jashow [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Jochen Hunke [SR] | |
Vanessa Boritzka | Kasia Pawlak [SR] | |
Mustafa Alin | Hakan Korkut [SR] | |
Sina Michel | Emma Jung [SR] | |
Pia Barucki | Svenja Göhden [SRE] | |
Marius Borghoff | Mirko Grönhoff (F: Lebend wieder raus) [SRE] | |
Andreas Christ | Hajo Liesing [SRE] | |
Diana Ebert | Anja Seidewinkel (F: Reichsbürger) [SRE] | |
Jaime Ferkic | Frank Zanker [SRE] | |
Greta Galisch de Palma | Luisa Lorentzen [SRE] | |
Ali Hamade | Gabriel Ergün [SRE] | |
Maximilian Klas | Bruno Weinert [SRE] | |
Lisa Morthorst | Anna [SRE] | |
Lydia Richter | Heike Baader [SRE] | |
Knud Riepen | Christoph Heuer [SRE] | |
Nils Rovira-Muñoz | Oliver Kurze [SRE] | |
Lutz Winde | Herwig Feldkamp [SRE] | |
Melissa Holley | Tina Schmidt [SRE] | |
Niklas Nißl | Simon Henke [SRE] | |
Toini Ruhnke | Lara Wehner [SRE] | |
Junis Marlon | Florian [SRE] | |
Mikke Rasch | Nick (Folge 328) [SRE] | |
Maike von Bremen | Frau Preuss [SRE] | |
Sabine Winterfeldt | Sabine Gehrmann [SRE] | |
Christian Bruhn | Winnie [BP] | |
Prashant Chauhan | Arzt [BP] | |
Emelie Daubner | unbekannte Schönheit [BP] | |
Sebastian Dunkelberg | Ausbilder Walter [BP] | |
Heiko Büter | Currywurstesser [BP] | |
Linda Pöppel | Mareike Frei [BP] | |
Sonja Weißer | Lisa [BP] | |
Caterina Lo Bello | Sanitäterin [BP] | |
Christian Theisinger | Niels Tetzlaff [BP] | |
Alexander Hauff | Herr Arnold | |
Tina Eschmann | Tina Eschmann | |
Dustin Leitol | Tankstellenräuber, Bandmitglied | |
Aleksandar Tesla | n.n. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Gabriela Möller | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Roland Fritzenschaft | |
Director of photography | Jochen Braune 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander Regie: N.Barthel / D.Loose | Regie: N.Barthel / D.Loose |
Camera operator | Sebastian Knoll B-Cam, Vertretung Fo334-336, AlexaPlus | B-Cam, Vertretung Fo334-336, AlexaPlus |
Additional photography | Christian Klopp b-unit | b-unit |
Steadicam operator | Jacques Kesting | |
1st assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier Focus A-Cam / Operator B-Cam | Focus A-Cam / Operator B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Alexa, 4DT Vertretung | ARRI Alexa, 4DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Fahr 3 Folgen BCAM | 3 Folgen BCAM |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt A & B-Cam, diverse Folgen | A & B-Cam, diverse Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Raymond Kesting A-Cam, Alexa Plus, Zeiss Highspeeds & Alura Studio Zooms | A-Cam, Alexa Plus, Zeiss Highspeeds & Alura Studio Zooms |
1st assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein A-CAM & STEADY FOCUS / ALEXA / Alle Blöcke | A-CAM & STEADY FOCUS / ALEXA / Alle Blöcke |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Sell 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Jakob Fahr 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Assistant costume designer | Catharina Janina Rusitska Block 4 - 6 (Episode 325 - 333) | Block 4 - 6 (Episode 325 - 333) |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Schumacher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Langer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jenny Fischer [1] | |
Costume design trainee | Finn Schäffer September - November | September - November |
Director | Neelesha Barthel | |
Director | Dietmar Klein | |
Director | Dustin Loose | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
Director | Tanja Roitzheim | |
Director | Lena Knauss | |
Director | Daniel Drechsel-Grau | |
Director | Oliver Liliensiek | |
1st AD (local system) | Viktor Klein 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Arben Ljikovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Kaja Becker 7 Fo. Regie: Lena Knauss/Dietmar Klein | 7 Fo. Regie: Lena Knauss/Dietmar Klein |
1st AD (local system) | Stephanie Stoecker Folgen 325-327 | Folgen 325-327 |
1st AD (local system) | Florian Schwombeck 3 Folgen Regie Oliver Liliensiek | 3 Folgen Regie Oliver Liliensiek |
1st AD (local system) | Ann-Kristin Knubben 5 Folgen + 3 Folgen | 5 Folgen + 3 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Janick Gootz Folge 318-322 | Folge 318-322 |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny 5 Folgen Oren Schmuckler; 5 Folgen Dietmar Klein | 5 Folgen Oren Schmuckler; 5 Folgen Dietmar Klein |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer Folge 331-333 | Folge 331-333 |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler | |
Script continuity | Jennifer Frey Folgen: 323 - 327 & 329,330,342 | Folgen: 323 - 327 & 329,330,342 |
Assistant script supervisor | Ella Seidel 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Marvin Kiemel | |
Trainee director's department | Philipp Fischer | |
Trainee director's department | Jana von der Heiden Folgen 318-327 | Folgen 318-327 |
Trainee director's department | Ella Seidel | |
Editor | Daniela Hoelzgen Folgen 325-327 | Folgen 325-327 |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Editor | Andrea Detmer Folgen 344-347 | Folgen 344-347 |
Editor | Andree Fischer Folgen 334-338; 328+343 | Folgen 334-338; 328+343 |
Editor | Hanka Knipper F 331-333 | F 331-333 |
Assistant editor | Fanny Dzierzon | |
Assistant editor | Manuel Weingärtner Folgen 331-333 | Folgen 331-333 |
Key grip | Oliver Steinecke Folgen 323-327, 329-338 + 342 | Folgen 323-327, 329-338 + 342 |
Key grip | Sebastian Klasse Diverse folgen | Diverse folgen |
Grip | Daniel A. Negenborn 7 episodes | 7 episodes |
Grip | Bo Tonnemacher 339-341 + 10 DT Vertretung Mäz | 339-341 + 10 DT Vertretung Mäz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting trainee | Daniel A. Negenborn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Mollnau Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge 2 Folgen/ Vertretung | 2 Folgen/ Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann Folge 325-327, Folge 329, 330, 342 | Folge 325-327, Folge 329, 330, 342 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lexa Deinhardt Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf Folgen: 339, 340, 341 | Folgen: 339, 340, 341 |
Producer | Ines Karp | |
Producer | Martina Lebküchner | |
Producer | Ramona Pour | |
Production designer | Axel Werner 20 Folgen | 20 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Lena Rössger Folge 323-327 | Folge 323-327 |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Fard-Yazdani Folge 318-322 | Folge 318-322 |
Assistant production designer | Pouya Mirzaei Hamburg - 18 Folgen | Hamburg - 18 Folgen |
Prop master | Markus Derneden 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik Fo. 334-338 | Fo. 334-338 |
Standby props | Mandy Beke Fo 318-324, 328-330, 339-343 | Fo 318-324, 328-330, 339-343 |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter 325-327 | 325-327 |
Property assistant | Valerie Kühn Folge 318-327 | Folge 318-327 |
Location scout | Olaf Lehmann | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Markus Derneden | |
Line producer | Marcus Kreuz | |
Production manager | Jan Zillmann 26 Folgen | 26 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Klara Stine Schröder Internship | Internship |
Assistant production manager | Silke Sander Urlaubsvertretung im August | Urlaubsvertretung im August |
Assistant production manager | Askild Stielow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Vennewald | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Riedel Folgen 318 - 343 | Folgen 318 - 343 |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Enoch F334-338 | F334-338 |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Folgen 325-327, 331-338 | Folgen 325-327, 331-338 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörg Vennewald | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann Folgen 331-333 | Folgen 331-333 |
Production assistant | Vanja Windelband Februar- August | Februar- August |
Assistant set/floor manager | Klara Stine Schröder 20 episodes | 20 episodes |
Assistant set/floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann Folgen 325-327, 331-338 | Folgen 325-327, 331-338 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Gliese | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel A. Negenborn 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Production driver | Christian Kolodziej 17.4.18 - 7.5.18 | 17.4.18 - 7.5.18 |
Production driver | Maik Rosse | |
Production driver | Hendrik Niemann | |
Production driver | Malte Harder | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch 30.06 - 24.07.2018 | 30.06 - 24.07.2018 |
Set runner | Lilli Hildebrandt internship 10-11/2018 | internship 10-11/2018 |
Set runner | Erik Zühlsdorf | |
Set runner | Christina Lange | |
Screenwriter | Michael Ehnert | |
Screenwriter | Vladislav Tinchev | |
Screenwriter | Heike Brückner von Grumbkow | |
Script reader | Alena Wessling 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Schmahl | |
Production sound mixer | Dominique Rueff Folge 318 bis 324 | Folge 318 bis 324 |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler Folgen 334 - 338 | Folgen 334 - 338 |
Boom operator | David Hasenbein 8 Folgen, Praktikant | 8 Folgen, Praktikant |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Daniel Wulf Episode 316 - 324 | Episode 316 - 324 |
Sound editor | Sylvio Pretsch Assistant to ADR Recordist | Assistant to ADR Recordist |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing | |
Stuntman/woman | Anja Mavaddat Stunt Double Gisa Zach | Stunt Double Gisa Zach |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber Löschender Zeuge | Löschender Zeuge |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Dbl. M. Barthel/S. Gerhardt/E. Stehfest | Dbl. M. Barthel/S. Gerhardt/E. Stehfest |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem Diverse Rollen | Diverse Rollen |
Stuntman/woman | Niklas Kinzel Rolle: Boris | Rolle: Boris |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe via Stunt Unit | via Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Claudia Heinz Stunt Double: Aybi Era | Stunt Double: Aybi Era |
Stuntman/woman | Mai-Lin Senf | |
Stuntman/woman | Ralf Cordes STUNT-UNIT | STUNT-UNIT |
Stunt rigger | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Jakobs-Woltering | |
Commissioning editor | Thorsten Ritsch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Production Consulting | sani for set Med.Fachb. med.Pers | Med.Fachb. med.Pers |
Production Services | Joker Film und Veranstaltungsservice Blocker-Nachtwachen | Blocker-Nachtwachen |
Production Services | Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge | diverse Fahrzeuge |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: C. Rusitska | KB: C. Rusitska |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr EBV/Screen | EBV/Screen |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik | Medizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Equipment | Zeigermann_Audio GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 04/01/2007 |