Production controller | Coreen Kaiser | |
Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Title designer | Joshua Seckerdieck | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | Benjamin Loeb | |
1st assistant camera | Leo Sikstel Vertretung 3 DT | Vertretung 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Steinweg | |
2nd assistant camera | Annika Weiss 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Sikstel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabian Eisenacher | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Assistant costume designer | Marisa Lattmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Svenja Mitze | |
Additional costumers | Victoria von Hundt für einen Drehtag | für einen Drehtag |
Director | Jan Bonny | |
1st AD (local system) | Stojan Petrov | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Laura Groß | |
Editor | Christoph Otto | |
Editor | Stefan Stabenow | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner 5 DT | 5 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Skadi Lesske 1. Maske | 1. Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Linda Knapp | |
Fx makeup artist | Johannes Schmager Prosthetics Herstellung | Prosthetics Herstellung |
Music supervisor | Hannah Leuze | |
Producer | Bettina Brokemper | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Maike Drinhausen | |
Production designer | Julia Maria Baumann | |
Assistant production designer | Melanie Opitz | |
Prop master | Alana Reimer | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Viktoria Helene Lampe | |
Standby props | Hedy Michels | |
Location scout | Alexander Viering | |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck Vermittlung Einzelmotive | Vermittlung Einzelmotive |
Location scout | Julia Maria Baumann | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller Vermittlung Einzelmotiv | Vermittlung Einzelmotiv |
Set builder | Julian Sittler Requisitenfahrer | Requisitenfahrer |
Property driver | Oliver Odenthal 4 DT Krankheitsvertretung | 4 DT Krankheitsvertretung |
Line producer | Sascha Verhey | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Daniela Gipperich | |
Assistant production manager | Patrick Friede | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laura Einmahl Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Viering | |
Location manager (local system) | Caroline Prinz-Holtorf für 5 DT | für 5 DT |
Location manager (local system) | Dirk Stratmann Bis 31.01. | Bis 31.01. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leon Lamprecht | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel Paulus | |
Production driver | Dieter Weinreis Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs | |
Set runner | Sina Sagemüller | |
Screenwriter | Jan Eichberg | |
Screenwriter | Jan Bonny | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller sound maintenance | sound maintenance |