Production accountant | Andreas Porschke | |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen Bcam 15DT | Bcam 15DT |
Camera operator | Michael Schallon 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Drone camera operator | Kalle Klein pilot - opening sequence | pilot - opening sequence |
Drone camera operator | Manuel Gernaert Pilot und Kameraoperator | Pilot und Kameraoperator |
Aerial camera operator | Heiko Rahnenführer | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Päch A Cam | A Cam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther Prep. | Prep. |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt B - Cam | B - Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Wilke ARRI ALEXA MINI | ARRI ALEXA MINI |
Video assist/playback operator | Katja Izmestyeva | |
Still photographer | Andreas Schlieter Plakat Shooting - Norderney | Plakat Shooting - Norderney |
Casting director | Stephanie Maile Erwachsene | Erwachsene |
Casting director (teenagers) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrika Böhm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina-Sophie Brettschneider | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frank Specht | |
Costume design trainee | Hannah Wichmann | |
Director | Ziska Riemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nele Wesselow | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Editor | Florian Miosge | |
Additional editor | David Hartmann Mitarbeit Rohschnitt | Mitarbeit Rohschnitt |
VFX editor | Paloma Schnitzer | |
Key grip | Max Mönig ab 6.8./DT 6 | ab 6.8./DT 6 |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Drone pilot | Manuel Gernaert | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling | |
Additional electrician | Jan Klügel 7 Tage | 7 Tage |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Franziska Mayntz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maren Meyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Mayntz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Manuela Barnbeck | |
Composer | Michael Beckmann | |
Music supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Song | Michael Beckmann | |
Producer | Anatol Nitschke | |
Co-producer | Peter Rommel | |
Assistant to producer | Milena Flemisch | |
Assistant to producer | Kathleen Reinicke | |
Assistant to producer | Sandra Hoff | |
Production designer | Brigitte Schlögel | |
Assistant production designer | Christian Dahlmann | |
Prop master | Elisabeth Fest | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Falko Lewandowski | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Brigitte Schlögel | SB.: Brigitte Schlögel |
Set dresser | Inga Braun Szenenbild:Brigitte Schlögel | Szenenbild:Brigitte Schlögel |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Location scout | Sven Clausnizer über LMN | über LMN |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Schleswig Holstein / HH / NS | Schleswig Holstein / HH / NS |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Art department trainee | Merle Burgenger | |
Production manager | Marc Wächter | |
Assistant production manager | Ann Christin Baer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Julia Klusendick Ostsee und Norderney | Ostsee und Norderney |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Hamburg/ Ostsee/SH und Norderney | Hamburg/ Ostsee/SH und Norderney |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack bis einschließlich 06.08.18 | bis einschließlich 06.08.18 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anika Godow | |
Production assistant | Christina Starnberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Bergendahl | |
Production driver | Jan Hufnagel | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Screenwriter | Ziska Riemann | |
Screenwriter | O’Neil Sharma | |
Screenwriter | Madeleine Fricke | |
Script consultant | Enrico Wolf | |
Production sound mixer | Urs Krüger | |
Boom operator | Hagen Waechter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Adrian Baumeister | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Maxim Romasevich / Foley Premix - uncredited | / Foley Premix - uncredited |
Sound designer | Julian Cropp | |
Adr editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt Head Stunt Rigger | Head Stunt Rigger |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Child supervisor | Marleen Kristin Schwarz Ostsee & Norderney | Ostsee & Norderney |
Consultant | Ann-Marlene Henning | |