Production accountant | Annette Padler | |
Accountant | Mathias Schmalzl | |
Vfx producer | Lukas Väth | |
Director of photography | Julian Krubasik | |
Additional photography | Oliver Waldbillig | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Waldbillig B-Cam / 2nd Unit | B-Cam / 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Felix Laicher Anamorphic Hawk V-Lite x1.3 | Anamorphic Hawk V-Lite x1.3 |
1st assistant camera | Simon Preissinger | |
2nd assistant camera | Friedrich Sauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Bendner Zusatz | Zusatz |
DIT digital imaging technician | Joshua Park On-Set Grading | On-Set Grading |
Video assist/playback operator | Alexander Helff | |
Still photographer | Hagen Keller | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Wiedemann | |
Costume designer | Sophie Klebba | |
Assistant costume designer | Raphael Caric | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Reuter | |
Additional costumers | Hanna Bohnenberg | |
Director | Mariko Minoguchi | |
1st AD (local system) | Lucie Höfferer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniel Irvin Bier | |
Script continuity | Katharina 'Kati' Anner | |
Extras coordinator | David Preute | |
Extras coordinator | Anna Roller | |
Extras coordinator | Maximiliane Prokop | |
Editor | Andreas Menn | |
Assistant editor | Florian Duffe Edit Workflow Supervisor | Edit Workflow Supervisor |
Assistant editor | Daria Wörmann DT 4-12 | DT 4-12 |
VFX editor | Joshua Park | |
Key grip | Steffen Neder | |
Key grip | Bert Söhn | |
Gaffer | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Best boy electric | Jan Peltzer | |
Best boy electric | Jan Maria Peltzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Deubel | |
Additional electrician | Steffen Neder | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld | |
Lighting trainee | Fanny Burkhardt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stella Gottwald | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Häusler | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Composer | Jack Ritchie | |
Producer | David Armati Lechner | |
Producer | Thomas Wöbke | |
Producer | Trini Götze | |
Executive producer | Philipp Trauer | |
Co-producer | Jonathan Saubach Telepool | Telepool |
Assistant to producer | Saskia Garrebeek Assistenz Thomas Wöbke | Assistenz Thomas Wöbke |
Producer trainee | Ruth Konrad BerghausWöbke Filmproduktion | BerghausWöbke Filmproduktion |
Production designer | Francis 'Kiko' Soeder | |
Assistant production designer | Cosima Krubasik | |
Set decorator | Rebecca Hanke | |
Prop master | Lisa Wirth | |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Set dresser | Laura Zimmek | |
Set dresser | Natalie Kismann +FVP | +FVP |
Set dresser | Sophia Schachtner | |
Set dresser | Malte Neumann | |
Set dresser | Fabian Schmelzeisen | |
Graphic artist | Miriam Hanke | |
Graphic artist | Matthäus Zaborszyk | |
Production manager | Veronika Neuber | |
Production coordinator | Linda Hartogs | |
Unit manager (local system) | Richard Lamprecht | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Hufnagel | |
Production assistant | Caroline Meyer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Kohlmaier | |
Production driver | Marcel Kaudewitz | |
PA intern | Linnea Kuht Set Runner | Set Runner |
Screenwriter | Mariko Minoguchi | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Boom operator | Jannik Flieger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Philipp Sellier | |
Sound designer | Clemens Becker | |
Adr recordist | Jonas Schüler | |
Foley recordist | Normann Büttner | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Sophia Vester | |