Production accountant | Maria Schwerdt | |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Director of photography | Matthias Fleischer | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Laatz | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Ritter | |
Clapper/loader | Mirko Schweigert | |
Clapper/loader | Milly Donaghy | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter und Plakatmotiv | und Plakatmotiv |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Friederike Tabea May | |
Assistant costume designer | Ina Garen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Director | Alain Gsponer | |
1st AD (local system) | Tatjana Pagels | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Reuter [1] | |
Script continuity | Simone Winkler | |
Editor | Michael 'Mike' Schaerer | |
Editor | Michael 'Mike' Schaerer | |
Key grip | Uwe K. Greiner 4 Tage Ersatz | 4 Tage Ersatz |
Key grip | Bernd Hartl | |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Best boy electric | Michael Böckmann | |
Best girl electric | Therese Andersson | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Trebus | |
Additional electrician | Felix Schwarz | |
Lighting assistant | Manuel Steer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Scharping Maske Corinna Harfouch | Maske Corinna Harfouch |
Composer | Marius Felix Lange | |
Producer | Christian Rohde | |
Producer | Nico Hofmann | |
Production designer | Eva-Maria Stiebler | |
Assistant production designer | Barbara Bernhard | |
Standby props | Caroline Theyson / Sb: Evi Stiebler | / Sb: Evi Stiebler |
Set dresser | Kathrin Najmrodzki | |
Property driver | Andy Feiler ausstattung firsthand,propbau | ausstattung firsthand,propbau |
Property driver | Mohammed Ezzat | |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Assistant to line producer | Anca Mehlis | |
Production manager | Peter Dittberner München, Bayern | München, Bayern |
Unit manager (local system) | Susanne Bähre | |
Assistant to production manager | Birgit Nentwig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Locher PL Peter Jansen | PL Peter Jansen |
Production driver | Mathias Fraunholz | |
Production driver | Oliver Bitzer | |
Production driver | Philipp Krause [1] | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Buresch | |
Production sound mixer | Carsten Arnolds | |
Boom operator | Malte Schmidt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Grube | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Stuntkoordinator | Stuntkoordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Verena Konietschke Beifahrerin/Stunt | Beifahrerin/Stunt |
Stunt driver | Alexander Mack Stunt Fahrer | Stunt Fahrer |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Kölsch | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Commissioning editor | Cornelia Ackers | |
Booker | Emma Balogh | |