Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Nico Häntzschel | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
2nd unit dop | Peter Drittenpreis 1 DT B | 1 DT B |
Additional photography | Sharon Siemund | |
1st assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Kiro Friedrich A-Cam 2 DT Zusatz | A-Cam 2 DT Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Torben Maede 2 DT Zusatz/A-cam, Arri Alexa Plus | 2 DT Zusatz/A-cam, Arri Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Movi | Movi |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon 2 DT Zusatz / A-Cam , Alexa Plus | 2 DT Zusatz / A-Cam , Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann | |
Video assist/playback operator | Joscha Stolten 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Video assist/playback operator | Alexander Suprunov | |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Schupp 33 Drehtage | 33 Drehtage |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Costume designer | Claudia González | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annemarie Sabel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Additional costumers | Viola Alexandra Volk | |
Additional costumers | Carmen Oertwig | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Sara Nardelli | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robin Deboy | |
Script supervisor | Conrad Schmidt | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Uhlig 1 Drehtag Hamburg | 1 Drehtag Hamburg |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Jonas Neitzel | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephan Möller | |
Lighting assistant | Kai Nowak | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Hoppe | |
Additional make up artist | Maren Meyer | |
Additional make up artist | Kristina Mollnau 9 Drehtage | 9 Drehtage |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Assistant production designer | Henning Jördens | |
Prop master | Beate ter Schüren | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anna Strohmeier | |
Standby props | Christina Degenhardt Die ersten 7. Tage | Die ersten 7. Tage |
Standby props | Sindy Nemitz ab 25.09.17 | ab 25.09.17 |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer | |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Graphic artist | Uwe Kanzleiter | |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Frank Mähr | |
Assistant production manager | Beatrix von Soden | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie: Lars Becker | Regie: Lars Becker |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alina Müller | |
Production driver | Paul Schultz | |
Set runner | Phyllis Pollmann | |
Set runner | Alexander Suprunov | |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Second boom operator | Alexander Suprunov | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Richard Borowski | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |