Director | Ingo Rasper |
---|---|
Written by | Kathrin Richter, Jürgen Schlagenhof, Ingo Rasper |
Production | Roxy Film GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 17/08/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/09/2017 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of movie | 90 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Aglaia Szyszkowitz | Sophie [L] | |
Friedrich von Thun | Barthl [L] | |
Alina Abgarjan | Leonie [L] | |
Philipp Sonntag | Ferdl [L] | |
Bettina Mittendorfer | Rosalie [SR] | |
Klaus Steinbacher | Laurenz [SR] | |
François Smesny | Philippe [SR] | |
Christian Hoening | Ludwig Fuchsbichler [SR] | |
Doris Schretzmayer | Anne [SR] | |
Frederic Linkemann | Roman [SR] | |
Theresa Hanich | Camilla [SR] | |
Katja Lechthaler | Eva [SR] | |
Marina Lötschert | Andrea Fuschl [SR] | |
Petra Michelle Nérette | Stewardess [SR] | |
Titus Horst | Dr. Fichner [BP] | |
Siri [BP] | Lucy Scherer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Director of photography | Sönke Hansen | |
Camera operator | Michael Rathgeber Steadicam Operator, B-Cam | Steadicam Operator, B-Cam |
Camera operator | Sascha El Gendi 2nd Unit, 2DT B-Cam, 4DT Steadicam Operator | 2nd Unit, 2DT B-Cam, 4DT Steadicam Operator |
Steadicam operator | Sascha El Gendi 4 DT | 4 DT |
Steadicam operator | Michael Rathgeber 10 DT B-Cam/Steadi | 10 DT B-Cam/Steadi |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Janosch Feucht | |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Clarenz A-Cam | A-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Yaro Blocksdorff 10DT B-Cam 2nd AC | 10DT B-Cam 2nd AC |
Video assist/playback operator | Leon Brinkmann | |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Casting assistant | Dagmar Lucke | |
Costume designer | Karin Rosemann | |
Assistant costume designer | Simone Zimmermann | |
Director | Ingo Rasper | |
1st AD (local system) | Ambra Duda | |
Script continuity | Sabine Hartmann | |
Editor | Nicola Undritz | |
Key grip | Tobias Dawid | |
Gaffer | Moritz Buchberger | |
Additional electrician | Martin Wildgruber | |
Lighting assistant | Simon Kmeth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Raffael Holzhauser | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Ursula Woerner | |
Producer | Andreas Richter [2] | |
Producer | Annie Brunner | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Maria Lang | |
Assistant to producer | Constanze v. Lettow-Vorbeck | |
Production designer | Maike Althoff | |
Set decorator | Isabel Eichinger | |
Prop master | Daniela Eissler | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lisa Wirth | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Bayern / Allgäu | Bayern / Allgäu |
Location scout | Jeanette Wohlfahrt Location-Scouting Chiemgau | Location-Scouting Chiemgau |
Assistant to line producer | Dunja Limbrunner | |
Production manager | Rainer Jeskulke | |
Production coordinator | Julia Devaureix | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Bleses | |
Production assistant | Frauke Oelrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Melanie Thier | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Schlagenhof | |
Screenwriter | Kathrin Richter | |
Screenwriter | Ingo Rasper | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stunt Rigging | Stunt Rigging |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Roxy Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Stefany Pohlmann Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH div. Filmobile | div. Filmobile |
Costumes | Co.co costume services [de] KB: Karin Rosemann | KB: Karin Rosemann |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Karin Rosemann | KB: Karin Rosemann |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeug | Spielfahrzeug |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einsp. iPhone | Einsp. iPhone |
Image (VFX) | Christoph Hierl VFX Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Image/Editing | BMS BendixenMediaService Gesamtpostproduction | Gesamtpostproduction |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 16/03/2018 |