Production accountant | Ulrike Bojahr | |
3d artist | Achim Dietze VFX, COmpositing | VFX, COmpositing |
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Grasser | |
2nd assistant camera | Sarina Laudam | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Toni Ulbricht | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Westermann | |
Director | Michael 'Mike' Zens | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Trainee director's department | Jannik Gensler | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Grip | Giacomo Beilharz | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Additional electrician | Henning Battenfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Muschalek | |
Composer | Stefan Ziethen | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Iris Wolfinger | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Daniel Schüller | |
Production designer | Michaela Schumann | |
Assistant production designer | Martin Lösche | |
Prop master | Vladimir Ovsepyan | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius 3 Wochen Zusatz | 3 Wochen Zusatz |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anna Sophie Schulz 2 Wochen Ersatz | 2 Wochen Ersatz |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Martin Scherm | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Line producer | Silke Satin | |
Production manager | Marianne Mones | |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Chariskos | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Kerschgens | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Endrich | |
Production driver | Markus Eberhardt | |
Set runner | Sophia Vester | |
Screenwriter | Michael B. Müller | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Witt [1] 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Boom operator | Michael Kötschau 3 Dt Vertretung | 3 Dt Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Feindt | |