Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Accountant | Johannes Enßlin | |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos inkl. Förderabrechnung | inkl. Förderabrechnung |
Vfx supervisor | Manuel Hufschmid Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Motion graphics designer | Florian Zauner | |
Colorist | Markus Baburske | |
Dailies colorist | Alexander Wörndl | |
Director of photography | Yoliswa von Dallwitz | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Bendner 2nd Unit / B-Cam | 2nd Unit / B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Lukas Wanderer 1 DT Nachdreh | 1 DT Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Johanna Wenzel 2nd Unit Zusatz | 2nd Unit Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Krehan 1 DT Nachdreh | 1 DT Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Laicher Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Miriam Metzger | |
Steadicam focus puller | Johann Albrecht Filmpremiere Roter Teppich | Filmpremiere Roter Teppich |
Video assist/playback operator | Kenneth Tagscherer | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann & Plakatshooting | & Plakatshooting |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Tina Keimel-Sorge | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Lohne | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yasoda Hennig | |
Additional costumers | Shanti Spohn | |
Additional costumers | Anna Schurgacz-Hauffe | |
Director | Rudi Gaul | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgitta Nübel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marie-Luise Struve | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lena Trost 01.09. - 22.09. | 01.09. - 22.09. |
Script continuity | Katharina 'Kati' Anner Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Script continuity | Cornelia Meyer | |
Editor | Carmen Kirchweger | |
Assistant editor | Rene Bernbeck | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Gaffer | Mirko Fricke Alexa MINI | Alexa MINI |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kolja Hundsdörfer 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Sälzer | |
Additional electrician | Frank Beitlich 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Additional electrician | Jan Haller 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Additional electrician | Tim Oldag 1DT | 1DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Lipka | |
Additional make up artist | Cornelia Ritz | |
Music supervisor | Hannah Leuze | |
Producer | Christian Becker | |
Producer | Martin Richter | |
Co-producer | Dr. Herbert Kloiber | |
Production designer | Doris Dreyer | |
Art director | Adriana Luna Szenenbild: Doris Dreyer | Szenenbild: Doris Dreyer |
Art department assistant | Kira Held | |
Art department assistant | Julia Steinhauser 2 Wochen Zusatz | 2 Wochen Zusatz |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Doris Dreyer | Szenenbild: Doris Dreyer |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Natalie Kismann +FVP, Grafik | +FVP, Grafik |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Set dresser | Andrea Basse | |
Set dresser | Seralp Kaethner | |
Picture car wrangler | Emanuel Less Set Betreuung m. SFX | Set Betreuung m. SFX |
Location scout | Carlos Loza | |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner | |
Graphic artist | Lilli Maier | |
Property driver | Luigi Annunziata Ausstattung Fahrer | Ausstattung Fahrer |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Production manager | Stefan Hoffmann | |
Production coordinator | Helga Kles München | München |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephanie Brauer | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Alber | |
Location manager (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn Die ersten zwei Wochen | Die ersten zwei Wochen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elisabeth Juen Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marlene Fecht | |
Production secretary | Julia Becker | |
Assistant location manager | Mario Rempp | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mario Rempp | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Linde | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jana Klingseisen | |
Production driver | Marion Littich | |
Production driver | Oliver Meissner | |
PA intern | Tirzah Sträßle | |
Set runner | Grace Schmitt | |
Set runner | Rolf Helberg | |
Set runner | Sara Laalou 05.09-10.09/Set Assi 2.Schicht | 05.09-10.09/Set Assi 2.Schicht |
Screenwriter | Rudi Gaul | |
Screenwriter | Friederike Klingholz | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Zündt | |
Boom operator | Daniel Ludwig [3] | |
Sound supervisor | Maik Siegle | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Maik Siegle | |
Sound designer | Peter Riegel | |
Adr recordist | Bernd Schreiner | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Foley artist | Otger Kunert | |
Stunt rigger | Tim Vetter Kletterhalle | Kletterhalle |