1st AD | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD | James Valasquez | |
2nd AD | Tina Rexilius + 4 days substitution 1st AD | + 4 days substitution 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD | Nils Strüven | |
Crowd marshall | Paul Alexander | |
Director of photography | Stéphane Fontaine | |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz Red Monstro | Red Monstro |
1st assistant camera | Yvonne Geiler | |
2nd assistant camera | Shay Coten Beinwoll | |
Video assist/playback operator | Kevin Schaub | |
Still photographer | Stephan Rabold | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Theo Park | |
Extras/bit player casting | Adrian Steuer Agentur Filmgesichter | Agentur Filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Nicole Fischnaller | |
Assistant costume designer | Gina Krauß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Lafin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Klering | |
Additional costumers | Dorota Budna | |
Additional costumers | Anastasia Klering | |
Additional costumers | Capucine Landreau + 1 Woche Ersatzassistentin | + 1 Woche Ersatzassistentin |
Director | Julie Delpy | |
Assistant to director | Shirin Hartmann | |
Script continuity | Nancy Rivas Script Supervisor | Script Supervisor |
Extras coordinator | Paul Kupetz 1DT | 1DT |
Editor | Isabelle Devinck Battistelli | |
VFX editor | Paloma Schnitzer | |
Key grip | Klaus Witt | |
Gaffer | Florian Kronenberger | |
Best boy electric | Sascha Görlich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Zeitler | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Rosta | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn | |
Lighting assistant | Darius Tschorn Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Sulev Rikko | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Gredig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Kreuzer | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina de Malotki | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Jethon | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Jüngling | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Jethon | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Jethon | |
Producer | Julie Delpy | |
Producer | Malte Grunert | |
Producer | Dominique Boutonnat Electrick Films | Electrick Films |
Producer | Hubert Caillard Electrick Films | Electrick Films |
Co-producer | Andrew Levitas Metalworks | Metalworks |
Co-producer | Gabrielle Tana | |
Business affairs | Felix Eisele Financing | Financing |
Production designer | Sebastian Soukup | |
Art director | Sabine Engelberg Supervising Art Director | Supervising Art Director |
Art director | Esther Schreiner | |
Assistant art director | Natascha Matzat | |
Set decorator | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Assistant set decorator | Carolin Schirling | |
Set decoration buyer | Tina Mursall Zusatz 1 Woche | Zusatz 1 Woche |
Concept artist | Marc Bitz | |
Prop buyer | Sarah Wibbeler | |
Prop master | Verena Schlünsen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katharina Kluge | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anne Kunzke | |
Standby props | Ulrike Gojowczyk | |
Set dresser | Christian Dahlmann | |
Set dresser | Johanna Zey | |
Assistant stand by props | Sarah Röntgen | |
Stand by set builder | Lars Dicht | |
Graphic designer | Sandra Bitz | |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel Props | Props |
Property driver | Ali Rüzgar | |
Property driver | Murat Yildirim | |
Junior set dresser | Yves Boczek | |
Art department trainee | Denise Meinholz | |
Line producer | Jan Brandt | |
Production manager | Michael Belitz | |
Production coordinator | Peti Misaila | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Assistant production manager | Markus Sommer | |
Assistant production manager | Leonard Schulz 2 Wochen Vorproduktion | 2 Wochen Vorproduktion |
Location manager (local system) | Lena Mary Plaß | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johann Kirschneck | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Brücke Vertretung (1 Woche) | Vertretung (1 Woche) |
Production driver | Michael Fischer | |
Production driver | René Janicke | |
Screenwriter | Julie Delpy | |
Audio describer | Detlef Tomschke | |
Production sound mixer | Manfred Banach | |
Boom operator | Etienne Haug | |
Sound designer | Noemi Hampel | |