Director | Jeanette Wagner |
---|---|
Written by | Wolfgang Limmer |
Production | Moviepool GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/06/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/07/2017 |
Locations | Allgäu |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Ulrich | Bärbel Leitner [L] | |
Philipp Hochmair | Pirmin der Ältere [L] | |
Michaela May | Mutter Irene [L] | |
Herbert Knaup | Vater Hans [L] | |
Niklas Nißl | Wim alias Pirmin der Jüngere [SR] | |
Teresa Rizos | Moni [SR] | |
Michael Kranz | Simon [SR] | |
Johannes Zirner | Jörg [SR] | |
Bettina Lohmeyer | Frau Zbil [SR] | |
Franz Josef Strohmeier | Ralf Brucker [SR] | |
Axel Röhrle | Alf, Gleitschirmflieger [SR] | |
Johannes Schön | Polizist [SR] | |
Dominik Maringer | Reporter [SR] | |
Kathi Wagner | Polizistin [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny Lohnbuchhaltung | Lohnbuchhaltung |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Post production supervisor | Kurt Tappeiner | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus Frank | |
VFX production coordinator | Jennifer Wagner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
2nd unit dop | Daniel Loher | |
Camera operator | Uwe K. Greiner | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Grasser | |
1st assistant camera | Johanna Wenzel Zusatz ALEXA | Zusatz ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Laicher | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Edda-Maj Kumas + 1DT B-Fokus // + Video | + 1DT B-Fokus // + Video |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer + Fotovorproduktion & Ausstattungsfotos & Keyvisual | + Fotovorproduktion & Ausstattungsfotos & Keyvisual |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu | |
Costume designer | Petra M. Hanslbauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Diana Bähr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Additional costumers | Corinna Simone Sommerwerk | |
Director | Jeanette Wagner | |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Vogel | |
Script continuity | Klaudia Essl | |
Editor | Corina Dietz-Heyne | |
Assistant editor | Julia Steinke | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Steil | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adriano Grilli Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Lighting assistant | Mathias Linke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert HOD | HOD |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Prosthetics | SFX Prosthetics |
Additional make up artist | Karin Schedlbauer | |
Additional make up artist | Daniel Eisenmann | |
Producer | Bernadette Schugg | |
Production designer | Otto Kinzer | |
Production designer | Markus Heller | |
Prop master | Hans Wallowsky | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Location scout | Jeanette Wohlfahrt Locationscouting Allgäu | Locationscouting Allgäu |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus Grizzly Filmbau | Grizzly Filmbau |
Property driver | Malte Neumann | |
Line producer | Kurt Tappeiner | |
Production manager | Christoph Getrost | |
Production coordinator | Birgit Lokotsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Jungreithmayer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mathias Mayer | |
Production driver | Daniel Jelic | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer Motivtour | Motivtour |
Screenwriter | Wolfgang Limmer | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Grehl | |
Boom operator | Martin Ehlers-Falkenberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter Rollstuhlsturz | Rollstuhlsturz |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Fritzi Hennemann Double Bärbel Leitner | Double Bärbel Leitner |
Commissioning editor | Rita Nasser |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Moviepool GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH Alexa mini&Plus/UP's | Alexa mini&Plus/UP's |
Grip | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Ziegen | Ziegen |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH | |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Lighting and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Druck / App | Grafik / Druck / App |
Decoration | Grizzly Filmbau GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Image (VFX) | Cine Chromatix KG | |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Sunday, 26/11/2017 |