Title designer | Micki Fröhlich | |
Dailies colorist | Alexander Beyer + OFF Site Data Management | + OFF Site Data Management |
Director of photography | Marc Achenbach | |
Drone camera operator | Philipp Hoch | |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz 13 DT | 13 DT |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Hoch A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Felgitsch B CAM | B CAM |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Beyer Dailies Colourist, QC, OFF Site Backup | Dailies Colourist, QC, OFF Site Backup |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Marjan Grünewald ALEXA MINI 2.8K Ana | ALEXA MINI 2.8K Ana |
Video assist/playback operator | Dung Ngoc Pham Assistenz | Assistenz |
Video assist/playback operator | Kevin Schaub | |
Still photographer | Oliver Vaccaro | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Costume designer | Ingken Benesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Bates | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jacqueline Rocktäschel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alexandra Stähle Cast/KB: Ingken Benesch | Cast/KB: Ingken Benesch |
Additional costumers | Anne Gorke | |
Additional costumers | Bettina Köhler | |
Additional costumers | Clara Hallwachs Kostümhilfe | Kostümhilfe |
Additional costumers | Josefine Marx | |
Additional costumer | Anne Riedzewski | |
Director | Detlev Buck | |
1st AD (local system) | Tine Rogoll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sarah Miro Fischer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kathi Fischer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Script supervisor | Leonie Röll | |
Storyboard artist | Agi Dawaachu | |
Extras coordinator | Jana Filzhuth (1 DT) | (1 DT) |
Key grip | Alex Zielke ab 25.09.17 | ab 25.09.17 |
Key grip | Thorsten Klein [1] die ersten 4wochen | die ersten 4wochen |
Grip | Felix Sablotny additional | additional |
Grip | Jan Hagen Grip | Grip |
Drone pilot | Florian Felix Reeh Luftaufnahmen // [FlyHigh] | Luftaufnahmen // [FlyHigh] |
Gaffer | Sascha Wolfram | |
Rigging gaffer | Dietmar Haupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Martin Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Große | |
Additional electrician | Jacob Pertz Weimar | Weimar |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn | |
Lighting assistant | Lars Krüger [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elise Tillmann Komparserie und Aushilfe Cast | Komparserie und Aushilfe Cast |
Additional make up artist | Sandy Strierath Filmpremiere | Filmpremiere |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Neumayer 2 DT Berlin | 2 DT Berlin |
Musician | Fabian Zepezauer | |
Musician | Tobias Zepezauer | |
Producer | Kirstin Wille | |
Production designer | Sebastian Soukup | |
Art director | Carolin Schirling | |
Set decorator | Tom Hecker | |
Set decorator | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Set decoration buyer | Andreas Bucher-Weberling | |
Prop master | Alexander Liebenthron Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Prop master | Isabel Fuchs | |
Prop master | Daniel Sandberg | |
Standby props | Oliver Kuhlmann | |
Standby props | Nele Gebhardt Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set dresser | Konrad Corny Betschart | |
Set dresser | Erik Hennig | |
Art department coordinator | Niklas Schmidt | |
Property assistant | Julia Suris | |
Assistant stand by props | Sebastian Hanusch | |
Greens person | Barbara Jäger Leadwoman Greenery | Leadwoman Greenery |
Location scout | Jürgen Schäfer MDM | MDM |
Location scout | Björn S. Breyer Thüringen | Thüringen |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Head Painter | Head Painter |
Prop maker | Stefan Burischek | |
Food stylist | Ulla Killing | |
Graphic artist | Tomoko Okada Tarot karten | Tarot karten |
Graphic artist | Nele-Tabea Reineke | |
Property driver | Andre Kronberg | |
Property driver | Kevin Kerle | |
Property driver | Ali Rüzgar | |
Line producer | Jan Brandt supervising line producer | supervising line producer |
Production manager | Holger Härtl | |
Production coordinator | Sabine Koch | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Haack | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Friese Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Henning Falk | |
Location manager (local system) | Romy Guttmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Friese | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Kemnitz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Busch Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Assistant location manager | Felix Witte Stromfachkraft | Stromfachkraft |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Segler Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bertram Schoener | |
Production driver | Brendan Rousseau | |
Production driver | Michael Fischer | |
Production driver | Daniel Jäger [1] | |
Set runner | Richard Weigert | |
Set runner | Victoria Lesche | |
Screenwriter | Andrea Willson | |
Script development | Detlev Buck | |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf | |
Sound designer | Tina Laschke | |
Adr recordist | Johannes Kunz | |
Adr recordist | Bjoern Wiese | |
Foley editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch | |
Stuntman/woman | Leonie Urbaschik | |
Stunt rescue diver | Ronny Horning | |
Music coach | Victor Nicoara | |
Set medic | Jörg Lehmann [1] Set Medic | Set Medic |