1st AD | Sébastien Achard | |
Post production coordinator | Markus Thüne | |
Post production assistant | Volker Schulze | |
Motion graphics designer | Thorsten Kügler | |
Colorist | Kay Dombrowsky | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Rehberg Dokuteil | Dokuteil |
Director of photography | Lukas Hyksa | |
1st assistant camera | Holger Rex | |
1st assistant camera | Jens Mattner | |
1st assistant camera | Annegret Sachse / Alexa Mini + DJI Ronin / 2DT Trailer | / Alexa Mini + DJI Ronin / 2DT Trailer |
2nd assistant camera | Torsten Seidler Arri Alexa Mini, DJI Ronin, 2 DT Trailer | Arri Alexa Mini, DJI Ronin, 2 DT Trailer |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Ediz Yalcin | |
Costume designer | Sabrina Krämer | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Hofbauer historisch 17. Jhdt | historisch 17. Jhdt |
Director | Henrike Sandner | |
Director | Philippe Bérenger | |
1st AD (local system) | Björn Baumann Trailer | Trailer |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Suzanne Schwarz | |
Script continuity | Marie-Christine Fall | |
Co-director | Yury Winterberg | |
Editor | Marion Pohlschmidt | |
Editor | Uli Stein | |
Editor | Cyril Curchod | |
Editor | Jeannette-Maria Giza | |
Editor | Thomas Bonke | |
Editor | Richard Krause | |
Gaffer | Martin Beck | |
Gaffer | Torsten Häfner Maproom | Maproom |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carolin Jahn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Beck DokuPart | DokuPart |
Additional electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Szekies | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Tschöpe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Szekies | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Wiedermann Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Gunnar Dedio | |
Producer | Laurent Duret | |
Producer | Carine Le Blanc | |
Head of development | Jan Heinrich Müller | |
Producer | Nestan Behrens | |
Production designer | Florian Kaposi | |
Art department assistant | Yunus Efe Tüntaş | |
Line producer | Jan Heinrich Müller | |
Production manager | Annouk Guerin | |
Production manager | Melanie Braun | |
Assistant production manager | Sarah Schmidt [1] | |
Unit manager (local system) | Capucine Demnard | |
Screenwriter | Yury Winterberg | |
Screenwriter | David Defendi | |
Archive producer | Thorben Bockelmann | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Heinbockel | |
Production sound mixer | Frédéric Grémeaux | |
Production sound mixer | Hadrien Bayard | |
Boom operator | Clément Lemariey | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Fritzsch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Oeconomo | |
Sound designer | Yohann Bernard | |
Sound editor | Sebastien Crueghe | |
Adr recordist | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam | |