Director | Ralph Polinski, Sebastian Ko, Thomas Höret, Franco Tozza |
---|---|
Written by | Julia Nika Neviandt, Axel Melzener, Gerry Streberg (co-writer) |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Start of shooting | 13/02/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/12/2017 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 45 Min. |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Erdogan Atalay | Semir Gerkhan [SS] | |
Daniel Roesner | Paul Renner [SS] | |
Katrin Heß | Jenny Dorn [SS] | |
Katja Woywood | Kim Krüger [SS] | |
Daniela Wutte | Susanne König [SS] | |
Anton Andreew | Simon Rilenko [LE] | |
Tonio Arango | Aaron Dumont [LE] | |
Martin Hueber | Markus Meyer [LE] | |
Simon Böer | Marc Debosch [LE] | |
Patrizia Carlucci | Julie [LE] | |
Ciro de Chiara | Carlo Tramtoni [LE] | |
Marco Di Sapia | Salvatore Ganzetta [LE] | |
Tino Führer | Desmond [LE] | |
Horst Günter Marx | Uwe Wernicke [LE] | |
Amy Mußul | Dinaj [LE] | |
Thorsten Nindel | Steffen Roth [LE] | |
Luka Omoto | Noriko Yamato [LE] | |
Victor Schefé | Tomàsz Krowak [LE] | |
Daniela Schulz | Tabea Lanz [LE] | |
Gen Seto | Mitsu Yamoto [LE] | |
Michael Specht | Timo Gröber (2 Folgen) [LE] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Jussy Meyer [LE] | |
Nadine Wrietz | Franka Luckner [LE] | |
Frithjof Gawenda | Olli [LE] | |
Stefania Kavas | Priya Shetty [LE] | |
Sven Kramer | David Olsen [LE] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Martin Winter [LE] | |
Markus Boysen | Alexander Feil [LE] | |
Ercan Durmaz | Burjan [LE] | |
Marek Harloff | Dennis Tempel [LE] | |
Antonio Wannek | Daniil Thielow [LE] | |
Heinz Hoenig | Hans Gruber [LE] | |
Atheer Adel | König Hassan [LE] | |
Claudio Caiolo | Luigi Giacomelli [GS] | |
Lion Wasczyk | Finn Bartels [SSR] | |
Emma Konstandina Helm | Lily Gerkhan [SSR] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Isolde Schrankmann [SSR] | |
Niels Kurvin | Hartmut Freund, KTU [SSR] | |
Peter Beck | Josef Brinkhoff [SR] | |
Peter Brownbill | Clown [SR] | |
Iván Gallardo | Pedro Ramirez [SR] | |
Martin Geisen | Andi Rahn [SR] | |
Jessica Honz | Deutsche Grenzpolizistin [SR] | |
Daniel Krauss | Dennis Neumann [SR] | |
Anja Lukassek | Stuntdouble [SR] | |
Steffen Mennekes | Mirko Lübnitz [SR] | |
Dirk Ossig | Dominik Lambert [SR] | |
Jurij Rosstalnyj | Dimitri [SR] | |
Katharina Schlothauer | Lisa Gruber [SR] | |
Stefan Weinert | Boris Hackbarth [SR] | |
Rainer Furch | Hannes Behrensen [SR] | |
Wolfgang Reuter | Cousin Michael [SR] | |
Gerhard Roiss | Marc Hoffmann [SR] | |
Oliver Sauer | Wolfgang Hagen [SR] | |
Nikolay Sidorenko | Igor [SR] | |
Eva Luca Klemmt | Judith Decker [SR] | |
Sascha Meurer | Barnabas Gruber [SR] | |
Jan Henrik Stahlberg | Gerd Decker [SR] | |
Jakup Muja | Corrupt cop episode gefangen [SR] | |
Frank Stüdgens | NVA soldier Danilo Braun [SR] | |
Joachim Paul Assböck | Günther Pfaff, BKA [SRE] | |
Maya Bothe | Lara Schumann [SRE] | |
Yasin El Harrouk | Prinz Lahmal [SRE] | |
Marios Gavrilis | Mario Rizzo [SRE] | |
Claudia Hübschmann | Verena Lambert [SRE] | |
Niklas Kohrt | Jacob Udet [SRE] | |
Youl Samare | Assassin (Stunt) Episode "All For Love" [SRE] | |
Clelia Sarto | Marta Giacomelli [SRE] | |
Caroline Schreiber | Maria Gruber [SRE] | |
Susanne Szell | Alexandra Repin [SRE] | |
Anna von Haebler | Dr. Anika Herschel [SRE] | |
Lea Fassbender | Jutta Meyer [SRE] | |
Wladimir Tarasjanz | Nikolaev [SRE] | |
Lucas Bauer | Maxi [SRE] | |
Tom Hoßbach | Tom Meyer (jugendlich) [SRE] | |
Sascha Mahlberg | Gerd [SRE] | |
Zoran Pingel | Mica [SRE] | |
Guido Schurmann | Christian Schrempf [SRE] | |
Fynn Zinapold | Aron Gruber [SRE] | |
Sarah Maria Besgen | Janine [SRE] | |
Tuan Dodge | Bodyguard [BP] | |
Marcus Jakovljevic | Werner Boll (F: Geister der Vergangenheit) [BP] | |
Patrick Peter | Hauptkommissar [BP] | |
Denise Meisner | Bollywood Tänzerin [BP] | |
Malte Sundermann | Hacker [BP] | |
Millie Vikanis | Empfangsdame [BP] | |
Hans Holzbecher | Peter Einhoff [BP] | |
Morten Gröning | Polizist [BP] | |
Felix Rotter | Sectarian [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | soldier with motobike [BP] | |
Daniel Wandelt | Hotelchef [BP] | |
Klaus Zmorek | Sebastian Janssen | |
Thomas Morris | Folge: Held der Straße |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jeannette Florack | |
Assistant production accountant | Vanessa Gathmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Denise Papen | |
Accountant trainee | Vanessa Gathmann | |
Vfx producer | Steffen Kaus | |
Motion graphics designer | Christoph Dahlhausen | |
Colorist | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | David Hofmann Folgen 341-343 | Folgen 341-343 |
Director of photography | Sascha Ersfeld 2x 3 Folgen: 323-325, 347-349, | 2x 3 Folgen: 323-325, 347-349, |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 6 episodes | 6 episodes |
Camera operator | Michael Dannehl | |
Camera operator | Thomas Bader tageweise | tageweise |
Camera operator | Sebastian Volk | |
Camera operator | Alexander Pauckner | |
Camera operator | Rolf Rosendahl Flg. 338-340 1DT Zusatz | Flg. 338-340 1DT Zusatz |
Camera operator | David Hofmann Folgen 326-331, 335-337, Zusatz 332-334 | Folgen 326-331, 335-337, Zusatz 332-334 |
Camera operator | Florian J. Raasch B-Cam,2nd Unit 326-328,338-340 | B-Cam,2nd Unit 326-328,338-340 |
Camera operator | Matthias Fuchs [1] | |
Additional photography | Ian Siepmann Baum 2nd Unit B-Cam Operator (1 DT) | 2nd Unit B-Cam Operator (1 DT) |
Drone camera operator | Matthias Barth Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Pauckner Arri Alexa Mini | Arri Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Reetta Pessa / Reshoot Episodes 338-340 | / Reshoot Episodes 338-340 |
1st assistant camera | Inka Sackenheim Folgen 332-334 & 341 | Folgen 332-334 & 341 |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Annika Weiss C-Cam, 1 SD//Alexa + | C-Cam, 1 SD//Alexa + |
1st assistant camera | Ludger Trilling | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Martin Rudolph B-Cam/ Episodes: 326-328 + 344-346 | B-Cam/ Episodes: 326-328 + 344-346 |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost Zusatz, div. Folgen. Alexa/ Alexa Mini | Zusatz, div. Folgen. Alexa/ Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Kirsten Eschmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Sieben 3. Kamera - Folgen 335-346 | 3. Kamera - Folgen 335-346 |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Claren A,B und C-Cam div. Folgen | A,B und C-Cam div. Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Maul Crash Box Operator, div. Folgen | Crash Box Operator, div. Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Poll 8.3-10.3.2017 Vertretung | 8.3-10.3.2017 Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Edler Fo. 343 - 349 | Fo. 343 - 349 |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Müller [2] 338-349 B-CAM | 338-349 B-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Bilal Kulac 2 DT Zusatz, Alexa | 2 DT Zusatz, Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Kirsten Eschmann Pilotfilm // div. DT Zusatz | Pilotfilm // div. DT Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Philippe Friedrich Crash Box Operator | Crash Box Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver Boin Crash-Boxen Assistens | Crash-Boxen Assistens |
2nd assistant camera | Reetta Pessa 12 Episodes / A-Cam | 12 Episodes / A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Niclas Oppermann A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Jaro Schönefeld 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Annika Weiss 1 DT | 1 DT |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz 1 Tag, Vertretung | 1 Tag, Vertretung |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Camera trainee | Yannic Schuster Video Operator, Folgen 332-337 | Video Operator, Folgen 332-337 |
Casting assistant | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Costume designer | Jekaterina Herrmann 326-328;332-334 | 326-328;332-334 |
Costume designer | Elisabeth 'Elly' Schelte 329-331/341-343 | 329-331/341-343 |
Assistant costume designer | Constanze Friedrichs Folgen 323-325; 329-331 | Folgen 323-325; 329-331 |
Assistant costume designer | Meral Sezgin 332-333-334; 338-339-340; 344-345-346 | 332-333-334; 338-339-340; 344-345-346 |
Assistant costume designer | Diana Bähr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bianca Winkel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabelle von Canal | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mo Jordan Vertretung für 2 Wochen | Vertretung für 2 Wochen |
Additional costumers | Carina Bülter | |
Additional costumers | Maren Eichler | |
Additional costumers | Lucca Valentina Hampel | |
Costume design trainee | Lucca Valentina Hampel Garderobenassistenz 20 folgen | Garderobenassistenz 20 folgen |
Director | Thomas Höret | |
Director | Franco Tozza | |
Director | Ralph Polinski | |
Director | Sebastian Ko | |
2nd unit director | Thomas Höret Folge 329-343 | Folge 329-343 |
2nd unit director | Daniel Illigens Folgen 347-349 | Folgen 347-349 |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas K. Katzmann Pilotfolge ,,Jenseits von Eden" 2017 | Pilotfolge ,,Jenseits von Eden" 2017 |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Illigens 329-331 Seb. Ko, 341-343 Franco Tozza | 329-331 Seb. Ko, 341-343 Franco Tozza |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Schuster 344/ 345/ 346 | 344/ 345/ 346 |
1st AD (local system) | Jessica Hober Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Janek Kobusch Episodes 335-337 | Episodes 335-337 |
1st AD (local system) | Torben de Vries Folgen 326-328 | Folgen 326-328 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sebastian Wagner [2] | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nina Schindler Und 2nd Unit Regieassistenz | Und 2nd Unit Regieassistenz |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jonas Steltenkamp Folgen 335-337, 341-343, ... | Folgen 335-337, 341-343, ... |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Andreas Birkenheier Folgen 338-340 | Folgen 338-340 |
Script continuity | Silvia Stein Fol. 338-340 Nico Zavelberg | Fol. 338-340 Nico Zavelberg |
Script continuity | Henrike Stockhausen Folge 341-343 | Folge 341-343 |
Script continuity | Karoline Wolf | |
Script continuity | Daria Wörmann 2nd Unit Folgen 329-331 | 2nd Unit Folgen 329-331 |
Script continuity | Linda Harbrecht | |
Script continuity | Anja Haas | |
Script continuity | Patrick Piepiorka 3 Folgen: 335-337 | 3 Folgen: 335-337 |
Script continuity | Jessica Hober | |
Extras coordinator | Jana Schumacher | |
Extras coordinator | Sabine Voltmann Folge 332-334 | Folge 332-334 |
Editor | Felix Geiger Folge: "Ein Scheisstag" | Folge: "Ein Scheisstag" |
Editor | Darius Simaifar | |
Editor | Julia Prokasky Episode "Halloween" | Episode "Halloween" |
Editor | Franziska Schmidt-Kärner Die blinde Zeugin | Die blinde Zeugin |
Editor | Martin Habig 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Katrin Staub Überleben | Überleben |
Editor | Johannes Schäfer [1] "Geister der Vergangenheit" | "Geister der Vergangenheit" |
Online editor | Rian Krenzer | |
Key grip | Stefan Hase | |
Key grip | Thomas Heinz Episode 335-337 13 SD replacement | Episode 335-337 13 SD replacement |
Grip | Marcus Brux Episodes 318, 323, 325-330 | Episodes 318, 323, 325-330 |
Camera car driver | Stefan Visse Hövels | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER Actioncam | DIGICOPTER Actioncam |
Drone pilot | Matthias Gihr Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Gaffer | Horst Mann Pilotfilm + Folge 334 | Pilotfilm + Folge 334 |
Gaffer | Dirk Voßmerbäumer | |
Gaffer | Dirk Voßmerbäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen Dresden / Köln | Dresden / Köln |
Additional electrician | Chris Völkner | |
Additional electrician | Jan Peltzer | |
Additional electrician | Henning Battenfeld Pilotfilm + Folge 335 Diverse Tage | Pilotfilm + Folge 335 Diverse Tage |
Additional electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Lighting assistant | Alex Streckmann | |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Nickel 6 Tage Vertretung | 6 Tage Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Manuel Schildknecht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Clotten | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Britta Penkalla | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lina Kramer Block 326-328 / 3 Maske | Block 326-328 / 3 Maske |
Additional make up artist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) | |
Assistant makeup artist | Elisa Hanusch | |
Composer | Daniel Freundlieb | |
Assistant to producer | Jil Buchholz 329-346 | 329-346 |
Production designer | Uwe Radicke | |
Production designer | Paul Margono Folgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333) | Folgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333) |
Set decorator | Pandora Michèle Lorenz Staffel 22, Folge 13 - 323. | Staffel 22, Folge 13 - 323. |
Construction manager | Kai Ruckes Produktionsleiter Baubühne | Produktionsleiter Baubühne |
Prop master | Thorsten Butzko | |
Prop master | Sarah Rehberg Abwechselnd pro Block | Abwechselnd pro Block |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Vanessa Holzberg | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Franziska-Cäcilia Schlott Div. Folgen Frühjahr 2017 | Div. Folgen Frühjahr 2017 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lara Melina Richter | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues | |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka | |
Location scout | Marc Geimer | |
Location scout | Dennis Becker Folgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333) | Folgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333) |
Set builder | Michael Held Folgen 341 - 346 | Folgen 341 - 346 |
Set builder | Leo Gey Construction and support | Construction and support |
Construction grip | Kevin Reischmann assistent | assistent |
Property driver | Sami Sadeghi | |
Property driver | Roberto Campanella | |
Line producer | Marcel Greive | |
Assistant to line producer | Jil Buchholz | |
Production manager | Tiziano Piscazzi 11 Episoden (a 45min) / Folgen 335-346 | 11 Episoden (a 45min) / Folgen 335-346 |
Assistant production manager | Lisa Gillet 329-331 / 335-337 / 341-343 / 347-349 | 329-331 / 335-337 / 341-343 / 347-349 |
Assistant production manager | Johanna Grimberg 332-334 / 338-340 / 344-346 | 332-334 / 338-340 / 344-346 |
Unit manager (local system) | David Küpper | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Schröer E: 344-346 (T. Höret & D. Simaifar) | E: 344-346 (T. Höret & D. Simaifar) |
Unit manager (local system) | Maximilian Helm Januar - April 2017 | Januar - April 2017 |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Olech Folgen 338-340 | Folgen 338-340 |
Unit manager (local system) | Tiziano Piscazzi 3 Episoden (a 45min) / Block 329-331 | 3 Episoden (a 45min) / Block 329-331 |
Location manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Sachsen Folge 341 Klassenfahrt | Sachsen Folge 341 Klassenfahrt |
Location manager (local system) | Dennis Becker Unterstützung Motiv-AL | Unterstützung Motiv-AL |
Location manager (local system) | Jasmin Hachenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Maria Ansel Folge 335-337 | Folge 335-337 |
Location manager (local system) | Nadine Freitag Köln/Umgebung [Folgen 347-349] | Köln/Umgebung [Folgen 347-349] |
Location manager (local system) | Nadine Ginzel Folgen 350-352 | Folgen 350-352 |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Schröer Pilot 2017 & Folge 334 / Folgen 338-340 | Pilot 2017 & Folge 334 / Folgen 338-340 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann 2018 Beratung der Set-AL | 2018 Beratung der Set-AL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marvin Albracht Juni-Dezember | Juni-Dezember |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Katzmann | |
Assistant location manager | Sarah Bröker | |
Assistant unit manager | Thorsten Homberger Folgen 326-337 / 341-343 (inkl. Pilot) | Folgen 326-337 / 341-343 (inkl. Pilot) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Natalie Burghard 2 DT Vertretung Folge 341-343 | 2 DT Vertretung Folge 341-343 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Zarschizky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Linda Köching Folgen 326 - 346 | Folgen 326 - 346 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Noah Selig 12 DT Vertretung | 12 DT Vertretung |
Production driver | Rafael Walczak | |
Production driver | Gina Rikhtehgar Addition | Addition |
Production driver | Benjamin Kriebitzsch | |
Production driver | Michel Kuper | |
Production driver | Tina Sonanini Ab 01.09.2017 | Ab 01.09.2017 |
Production driver | Pascal Blondiau Juni - August | Juni - August |
Set runner | Nicole Mauel Folge 335-343 | Folge 335-343 |
Set runner | Noah Selig Folgen 326-334 | Folgen 326-334 |
Set runner | Esther Haverland | |
Screenwriter | Axel Melzener Autohacker | Autohacker |
Screenwriter | Julia Nika Neviandt Folge: Autohacker | Folge: Autohacker |
Co-writer | Gerry Streberg Folgen: Das B-Team, Roadtrip, Halloween | Folgen: Das B-Team, Roadtrip, Halloween |
Script consultant | Stefan Weidenbacher | |
Production sound mixer | Volker Henkels 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Raphael Kempermann 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Boom operator | Janek Kemter Folgen 341, 342, 343 | Folgen 341, 342, 343 |
Boom operator | Thorsten Miess Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Christian Heinemann Folgen 323, 327 ,329, 333, 334 ,337, 338, 340 | Folgen 323, 327 ,329, 333, 334 ,337, 338, 340 |
Adr recordist | Alexander Theodossiadis S23 E13 Role of "Yoshi Takane" | S23 E13 Role of "Yoshi Takane" |
Stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider assistant stunt coordinator, stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican | assistant stunt coordinator, stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Teresa Henn | |
Stuntman/woman | Teresa Henn | |
Stuntman/woman | Lukas Hunecker Stuntdouble Daniel Roesner | Stuntdouble Daniel Roesner |
Stuntman/woman | Christof Wallner Car rollovers, body stunts | Car rollovers, body stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Jasmin Dreuw | |
Stuntman/woman | Dong Hyun Yoon Schauspiel | Schauspiel |
Stunt driver | Thomas Heinz | |
Marketing, public relations | Elke Schubert |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | aeroCircus Drone Cinematography | Drone Cinematography |
Grip | DIGICOPTER® DIGItools, 4K Aerial | DIGItools, 4K Aerial |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Kamerawagen, Trailer | Kamerawagen, Trailer |
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Hund | Hund |
Lighting and Utilities | Zasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems Balloonlights | Balloonlights |
Production Consulting | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) Secu & Drehbetreuung | Secu & Drehbetreuung |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | BPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH | |
Costumes | KostümKontor Uniformen | Uniformen |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Uniformen | Uniformen |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Druck / App | MOVIEPHONE / Druck / App |
Decoration | Pandora Michèle Lorenz Staffel 22, Folge 13 | Staffel 22, Folge 13 |
Locations and Studios | Herz Medical GmbH Klinikstudio & FB | Klinikstudio & FB |
Special Effects | Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Special Effects Pyro | Special Effects Pyro |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Darius Simaifar | 2018 | Der Deutsche Fernsehpreis Bester Schnitt | Bester Schnitt | Nominated |