Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Post production coordinator | Manni Gläser | |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Colorist | Harald Mauch Pregrading | Pregrading |
Director of photography | Lukas Strebel | |
Camera operator | Duli Georg Diemannsberger | |
1st assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti A Cam | A Cam |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Höllmüller | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Ganser | |
Video assist/playback operator | Milan Hoppe + Erstellung des Teamfilms | + Erstellung des Teamfilms |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Camera trainee | Leander Promberger | |
Casting director | Fritz Fleischhacker | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Costume supervisor | Inge Stolterfoth | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Hirt 30er; KB: Birgit Hutter; Zusatz | 30er; KB: Birgit Hutter; Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Damovsky | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katia Rigali | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helga Lohninger | |
Director | Urs Egger | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Wolkerstorfer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Eva Cifrain | |
Editor | Oliver Neumann | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Key grip | Valerian Karl | |
Gaffer | Christoph Schobert | |
Best boy electric | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Müller | |
Additional electrician | Jan Haller | |
Additional electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss div Tage | div Tage |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Monika Fischer-Vorauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karoline Strobl Key Make up /Supervisor Crowd | Key Make up /Supervisor Crowd |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andreas Meixner [1] | |
Additional make up artist | Hedi Mayr-Hassler | |
Additional make up artist | Esther Behrendt | |
Additional make up artist | Kristin Barthold | |
Producer | Jakob Pochlatko | |
Producer | Dieter Pochlatko | |
Co-producer | Oliver Neumann | |
Co-producer | Arno Ortmair | |
Production designer | Rudi Czettel | |
Set decorator | Miyuki Kitagawa | |
Prop buyer | Martin Stainer | |
Set dresser | Pascal Dinser | |
Location scout | Florian Mohn | |
Set builder | Wolfgang Petters | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Production manager | Karin Schmatz historisch | historisch |
Production coordinator | Sylvia Massnovits | |
Production coordinator | Julia Kötz Deutschland | Deutschland |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Raberger Wien/Niederösterreich | Wien/Niederösterreich |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Mohn Location Manager | Location Manager |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lorenzo Wunderl | |
Production driver | Martin Feichtinger PA Set-Aufnahme Assistenz | PA Set-Aufnahme Assistenz |
Production driver | Anna Mitterberger | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Reider | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Szabolcs | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Wanderer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Neff | |
Commissioning editor | Urs Fitze | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu | |