Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Volker Tittel | |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Uppenkamp | |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Hennemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Witte | |
Director | Walter Weber | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Martina Baß | |
Trainee director's department | Jakob D. Weydemann | |
Editor | Angelika Sengbusch-Roth | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Crane operator | Matthias Gelhausen crane-operator | crane-operator |
Gaffer | Christof Loeckle D-Hamburg | D-Hamburg |
Best boy electric | Marco Wilde | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner | |
Lighting assistant | Leo Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Production designer | Klaus R. Weinrich | |
Assistant production designer | Timo Hogestraat | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Szenenbild - KLaus R.Weinrich | Szenenbild - KLaus R.Weinrich |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Petra Jakobowski | |
Standby props | Miriam Ikes | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörn Kasbohm | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Matthaei Assistenz | Assistenz |
Location manager (local system) | Mark Stehli | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörn Ruhnau | |
Production driver | Carsten Neumeyer | |
Production driver | Wladik Subow | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Cantz | |
Screenwriter | Jan Hinter | |
Production sound mixer | Philip Ulikowski | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |