Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
1st AD | Klaus Pridnig Block 2 | Block 2 |
1st AD | Kai Siggelkow | |
2nd AD | Levy Spéder Germany 35 shootingdays (mixed system) | Germany 35 shootingdays (mixed system) |
Crowd 2nd AD | Rosa Mylord | |
3rd AD Crowd | Wiebke Becker 2 Days | 2 Days |
3rd AD Crowd | Robin Schu NRW Teil | NRW Teil |
3rd AD Crowd | Jens Perlick Additional (3 days) | Additional (3 days) |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller Deutsche Synchronfassung | Deutsche Synchronfassung |
Director of photography | Carl Sundberg | |
Camera operator | Christoph Greiner A- Kamera | A- Kamera |
Drone camera operator | Norwin Hatschbach Epic - Schwebewerk | Epic - Schwebewerk |
1st assistant camera | Torben Maede 19 DT A-Cam, Schweden, Arri Alexa Mini | 19 DT A-Cam, Schweden, Arri Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund B Cam, NRW | B Cam, NRW |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Rost B-Kamera (Berlin) | B-Kamera (Berlin) |
2nd assistant camera | Karina Genis A und B Cam | A und B Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Carlo Strobel Videooperator | Videooperator |
Still photographer | Frederic Batier | |
Casting director | Joyce Nettles | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Casting director | Lotta Forsblad | |
Extras/bit player casting | Quentin Wojtas Agentur filmgesichter | Agentur filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Ute Paffendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Marita Hoffjann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michelle Kleinsorg German Part | German Part |
Costumer / wardrobe | Minsun Kim | |
Additional costumers | Merle Joana Huff | |
Additional costumers | Victoria von Hundt für 6 Drehtage | für 6 Drehtage |
Additional costumers | Romy Zagora | |
Director | Barbara Eder | |
Script continuity | Rosa Schein | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Zweiteiler | Zweiteiler |
Editor | Björn Lindgren Miniserie | Miniserie |
Editor | Andreas Nilsson [1] Miniserie | Miniserie |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sara Gfrörer Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Lighting assistant | Sina Blume Deutschland | Deutschland |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Emilia Grund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Schulze [1] Deutschland - Teil | Deutschland - Teil |
Additional make up artist | Diana Badalova | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Braun | |
Additional make up artist | Miriam Hübner | |
Composer | Ian Person | |
Composer | Kalle Gustafsson Jerneholm | |
Producer | Gunnar Karlsson | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Executive producer | Joakim Strand | |
Executive producer | Thomas Engström | |
Executive producer | Peter Possne | |
Executive producer | Joakim Hansson | |
Executive producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production designer | Erwin W. Prib | |
Assistant production designer | Nadja Götze | |
Art director | Steffen Geitner Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set decorator | Ellen Somnitz | |
Assistant set decorator | Svenja Scholz | |
Prop master | Konstantin Ness Prop Master Berlin/NRW | Prop Master Berlin/NRW |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | David Peichl Berlin / Köln | Berlin / Köln |
Standby props | Anne Kühne Schweden/ Malmö | Schweden/ Malmö |
Standby props | David Thummerer | |
Assistant stand by props | Janik Holbe 3d Berlin | 3d Berlin |
Assistant stand by props | Hanna Klumpp Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Location scout | Matthias Braun | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan NRW | NRW |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport Set Dresser Berlin und NRW | Set Dresser Berlin und NRW |
Set builder | Joe Jörg Schreiter NRW | NRW |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann | |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner prop "Handymesser" | prop "Handymesser" |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel Berlin | Berlin |
Property driver | Oliver Odenthal NRW | NRW |
Set decoration driver | Florian Trautmann NRW Part | NRW Part |
Line producer | Erich Hörtnagl | |
Line producer | Åsa Karlsson | |
Line producer | Heinz-Georg Voskort | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Matteo Canalis Wandel | |
Production coordinator | Judith Hellriegel Berlin & NRW | Berlin & NRW |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Location manager (local system) | Tanja Ronsieck Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Leßmöllmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Endrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jennifer Cassel | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Production driver | Robert James Napier Zusatz 4 Tage, | Zusatz 4 Tage, |
Production driver | Philipp Rempesz Bonn/Köln/Essen | Bonn/Köln/Essen |
Set runner | Keno Varban Germany | Germany |
Set runner | Immanuel Santalidis NRW | NRW |
Set runner | Elena Eggerath | |
Set runner | Anna Lee Engert | |
Screenwriter | Sara Heldt | |
Screenwriter | Donna Sharpe | |
Literary source | Thomas Engström | |
Production sound mixer | Manuel Vogt | |
Boom operator | Felix Kaufmann | |
Boom operator | Gregory Oke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hans Schumann MusikEdit - ZDFE_VERSION | MusikEdit - ZDFE_VERSION |
Stuntman/woman | Sascha Girndt | |
Stuntman/woman | Patrick Richter [2] | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |