Vfx supervisor | Christian Heynert | |
VFX data wrangler | Christian Heynert | |
Director of photography | Jan-Hendrik Dreyer Alexa Plus 4:3 | Alexa Plus 4:3 |
1st assistant camera | Bernd MSC Schroers | |
2nd assistant camera | Eric Cabutí | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Heynert | |
Video assist/playback operator | André Becker [1] | |
Casting director | Phillis Dayanir | |
Costume designer | Dipti Gurung | |
Costume designer | Glenn Büsing | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nathalie Schulz | |
Additional costumers | Kirsten Wehr | |
Director | Christian Schäfer [2] | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Chariskos | |
Script continuity | Stella Fachinger | |
Script continuity | Kirsten Wehr | |
Trainee director's department | Joel Hessel | |
Trainee director's department | Eveline Schönfeld | |
Trainee director's department | Eveline Schönfeld | |
Editor | Theo Kannenberg | |
Key grip | André Becker [1] | |
Gaffer | Peter Christian Lange | |
Best boy electric | John Wagner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcus Brux | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maurice Buttermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Uhl | |
Additional electrician | Ilka Sparringa | |
Additional electrician | Hans Peter Flötgen | |
Additional electrician | Rene Langen - 3 DT | - 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Kevin Görke | |
Additional electrician | Michael Heinicke 10 DT, Starkstrom | 10 DT, Starkstrom |
Additional electrician | Toni Stintzing | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Lejla Masic | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Carla Bellgardt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maria Köttel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rudeina Konstantini | |
Additional make up artist | Mouna Kralik | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Merkel | |
Additional make up artist | Gina Hantel | |
Producer | Glenn Büsing | |
Producer | Christian Schäfer [2] | |
Production designer | Laura Schwarzmeier | |
Assistant production designer | René Schulz [1] | |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Wefringhaus | |
Line producer | Silke Parzich | |
Production manager | My Trang Nghiem | |
Production coordinator | Andreas Schäfer [2] | |
Assistant production manager | Jonas Wahlen | |
Assistant production manager | Nico Scheunpflug | |
Assistant production manager | Maite Hundt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sabrina Aley Schmidt | |
Production assistant | Jonas Wahlen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Eveline Schönfeld | |
Production driver | Marvin Hollmann | |
Production driver | Nico Scheunpflug | |
Personal driver | Gregory Markus Hegel | |
Set runner | Alexander El Ksouri | |
Set runner | Joshua Krüger | |
Set runner | Pascal Schuh | |
Set runner | Joel Hessel | |
Set runner | Andreas Schumacher [2] | |
Set runner | Jonathan Fischer-Appelt | |
Screenwriter | Glenn Büsing | |
Script consultant | Marcus Seibert | |
Subtitle translation | Robin Morgenstern | |
Subtitle translation | Vanessa Bergmann | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Held | |
Boom operator | Nick Pantring | |
Boom operator | Tobias Mikoleit | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jonas Weu | |
Sound designer | Jonas Weu | |
Social media manager | Carola Becker | |