Production accountant | Zuzana Maar | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Jochen Stäblein Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Camera operator | Max Wiesenecker B Cam | B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam Alexa Mini | A Cam Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Louis Bürk | |
Clapper/loader | Niclas Oppermann (Ausbildung Praxisphase) | (Ausbildung Praxisphase) |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Costume designer | Meike Stangier | |
Assistant costume designer | Lisa Roderigo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Roderigo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Dernedde | |
Director | Sebastian Sorger Serienpilot | Serienpilot |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Engelmann Pilot | Pilot |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Deborah Falkenberg Komparsen & KD Casting, sowie Inszenierung Komparsen | Komparsen & KD Casting, sowie Inszenierung Komparsen |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer Serienpilot | Serienpilot |
Assistant editor | Marlon Wenzel | |
Key grip | Oliver Kellmann | |
Grip | Markus Loy | |
Grip | Yves Daubenberger | |
Gaffer | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Best boy electric | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mark Warnecke | |
Lighting assistant | Timo Pessara | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Baclain | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Volker Dahlmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Hussein Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional make up artist | Maya Vollmer | |
Producer | Astrid Quentell | |
Head of development | Christian Munder | |
Producer | Carina Hackemann | |
Production designer | Götz Harmel | |
Assistant production designer | Kasia Kornacka | |
Prop master | Sabrina Hömberg | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ann Katrin Hölz | |
Standby props | Jakob Polhammer | |
Location scout | Götz Harmel | |
Set builder | John Baker | |
Graphic artist | Benjamin Renes | |
Property driver | Maik Hesping | |
Line producer | Aurel Beck Pilot | Pilot |
Assistant to line producer | Maria Spisic | |
Production coordinator | Anna Laura Börmck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sara Heidelbach | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Isabelle Kahl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Selina Gäer | |
Production driver | Maurice Daubenberger SONY Headquarter | SONY Headquarter |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs | |
Set runner | Kristina Ulbricht | |
Set runner | Rajka Eisenbeil | |
Head writer | Yannick Posse | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Hackmann | |
Boom operator | Till A. von Reumont | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hendrik Bleier | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |