Production accountant | Olaf Schmidt | |
2d artist | Armando Zeitz Einspielungen, Grafik | Einspielungen, Grafik |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
2nd unit dop | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Steadicam operator | Andy Löv | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Fabian Miebach Alexa Mini / Amira | Alexa Mini / Amira |
Data wrangler / digital loader | David Wynands Ab DT 8 - ALEXA Mini & AMIRA | Ab DT 8 - ALEXA Mini & AMIRA |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Assistant costume designer | Claudia Maria Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frida Ruge | |
Additional costumers | Mitra Saffari | |
Costume design trainee | Mareike Seeger Kostümpraktikantin | Kostümpraktikantin |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jason M. Wiedenfeld | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lucie Höfferer | |
Script continuity | Patricia Leray | |
Editor | Vera van Appeldorn | |
Assistant editor | Regina Faust | |
Assistant editor | Beatrice Festerling 23.11. bis 2.12.2016 | 23.11. bis 2.12.2016 |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kim Ladas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Finn Gosch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Scharka Cechova | |
Composer | Richard Ruzicka | |
Producer | Uli Aselmann | |
Producer | Sophia Aldenhoven | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Laura Knapp | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh 1 DT Innenrequisite Vertretung | 1 DT Innenrequisite Vertretung |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Leonhard (Hardy) Friedel | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Ismael Feichtl | |
Assistant production manager | Christl Neher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Gießing | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Bock | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Tremmel 2. Assistent der Set-AL | 2. Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski | |
Production driver | Norbert Polak | |
Screenwriter | Astrid Ströher | |
Screenwriter | Ariela Bogenberger | |
Screenwriter trainee | Lilly Bogenberger | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Preuss | |
Commissioning editor | Cornelia Ackers | |