Director of photography | Volker Tittel | |
2nd unit dop | Holger Fleig Gimbal Operator | Gimbal Operator |
1st assistant camera | Jürgen Christa 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Matthias John B Kamera | B Kamera |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Johanna Wenzel | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Bettina C. Proske | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Donato Iglesias | |
Additional costumers | Silvia Wesche | |
Director | Johannes Grieser | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sandra Delatron | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz | |
Editor | Michael Reysz | |
Assistant editor | Klaus-Peter Pless | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | Marco Millico | |
Gaffer | Fred Dombrowka | |
Best boy electric | Moritz Buchberger Oberbeleuchter DT 15-25 | Oberbeleuchter DT 15-25 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Löhner Bestboy | Bestboy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marco Millico | |
Lighting assistant | Dennis Fischer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Producer | Mario Krebs | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Prop master | Christiane 'Nani' Musäus | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Annekatrin Utke | |
Standby props | Zamirah Weiszflog | |
Location scout | Heike Benk Set Decorator | Set Decorator |
Prop maker | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Requisiten | SFX Requisiten |
Art department trainee | Fabian Schnepf | |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt und Produktionsleitung | und Produktionsleitung |
Production manager | Manu S. Scheidt | |
Assistant production manager | Rosi Arbinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Production driver | Sebastian Cherbuliez | |
Production driver | Stephanie Geiger 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Screenwriter | Michael Gantenberg | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem | |
Stunt rigger | Robert Schenker | |
Commissioning editor | Olaf Grunert arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Elke Müller ZDF | ZDF |