Production accountant | Michael Neiser | |
Vfx set supervisor | Markus Strehl | |
Colorist | Patrick Plischke | |
Director of photography | Thomas Etzold | |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Olivier | |
1st assistant camera | Attila Kiss B - Unit | B - Unit |
1st assistant camera | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes 11 DT | 11 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Kofahl letzte Drehwoche, Nov. 2016 | letzte Drehwoche, Nov. 2016 |
2nd assistant camera | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes | |
2nd assistant camera | Ian Fearnley 10 tage Zusatz Acam | 10 tage Zusatz Acam |
Video assist/playback operator | Ivan Ernst | |
Still photographer | Raymond Roemke Filmstills + Key Visuals | Filmstills + Key Visuals |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Myriam Tümmers | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lizzy Hansen | |
Additional costumers | Katja Rotrekl | |
Director | Matthias Kiefersauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Hangkofer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Janson | |
Script continuity | Bettina Loidl | |
Editor | Christian Nauheimer | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Grip | Dominik Müller | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader/Trailer CineCars.tv | Lowloader/Trailer CineCars.tv |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Strohmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Raffelsberger | |
Additional electrician | Markus Müller | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Weber | |
Balloon light operator | Markus Müller | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Duval | |
Lighting assistant | Robin Schmid [1] ab 24.10 | ab 24.10 |
Lighting assistant | Patrick De Val | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bauer | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Prosthetics | SFX Prosthetics |
Composer | Rainer Bartesch | |
Producer | Ina-Christina Kersten | |
Production designer | Michaela Weniger | |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh Vorbereitung + 14/23 Drehtage | Vorbereitung + 14/23 Drehtage |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Property driver | Michael Bielass | |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Michael Schober | |
Production coordinator | Beate Sperber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dietmar Hochberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Erhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Production driver | Ivan Tica | |
Production driver | Muhtesin Erbas | |
Production driver | Severin Kolbinger | |
Set runner | Marlene Fecht | |
Set runner | Tobias Heinze | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Kiefersauer | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Liegl | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Rommel | |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner | |
Sound supervisor | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman/Stuntdouble | Stuntman/Stuntdouble |
Stunt driver | Tim Vetter Stuntdouble Betzl | Stuntdouble Betzl |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Metz | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu | |