Colorist | Tobias Schaarschmidt Final Colour Grading | Final Colour Grading |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel | |
Camera operator | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Greiner 2 DT A- Kamera | 2 DT A- Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Ulbrich | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christin Jahrmärker + Video Operator | + Video Operator |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen Volontärin | Volontärin |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gudula Schmidt | |
Director | Martin Kinkel 90 Min | 90 Min |
1st AD (local system) | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Philipp Schmitt | |
Assistant editor | Florian Klein [2] | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip trainee | Nico Hoffmann | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Weigt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Composer | Stephan Römer | |
Producer | Alicia Remirez | |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl | |
Production manager | Milena Baumann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Nachbar VB | VB |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Jork | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Lipka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandra Werner Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Tolle | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Tolle | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sandra Werner | |
Screenwriter | Timo Berndt | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Wegner | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller | |
Boom operator | Daniel Altenburg | |
Sound designer | Robert Klemm | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Kostenabschätzung | Kostenabschätzung |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Stuntteam M. Mohr | für Stuntteam M. Mohr |
Stunt rigger | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt rigger | Alister Mazzotti für Michael Mohr | für Michael Mohr |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Stuntteam Michael Mohr | für Stuntteam Michael Mohr |
Stunt rigger | Anja Mavaddat | |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |