Vfx producer | Sinje Gebauer | |
2d artist | Armando Zeitz Einspielungen & Grafik | Einspielungen & Grafik |
Colorist | Sebastian Giertz BR | BR |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Julian Arayapong B Kamera 2 DT Amira | B Kamera 2 DT Amira |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Arayapong A-cam | A-cam |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Leier | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | David Wynands | |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Bahmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Vierkötter | |
Additional costumers | Sarah Silbermann 16 Tage | 16 Tage |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jason M. Wiedenfeld | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lucie Höfferer | |
Script continuity | Emanuel Knaak | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Finn Gosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kim Ladas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Maskenbild Prosthetics | SFX Maskenbild Prosthetics |
Producer | Thomas Klimmer | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Daniela Eissler | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Property assistant | Gabriele Kreitl | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Leonhard (Hardy) Friedel | |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Christian Held | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Cleve | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Friz | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Erhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Vogl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Frauke Oelrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Teresa Santamaria | |
Production driver | Stefan Backes | |
Production driver | Danny M. Spreer Kostümtransport B->MUC | Kostümtransport B->MUC |
Production driver | Muhtesin Erbas | |
PA intern | Julia Rahde | |
Set runner | Georg Dütsch | |
Set runner | Max Wallner | |
Screenwriter | Katrin Bühlig | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Preuss | |
Boom operator | Tom Doepgen | |
Stunt driver | Felix Bartholomä | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner BR | BR |
Editorial assistant | Lucia Vogdt Redaktionelle Mitarbeit (BR) | Redaktionelle Mitarbeit (BR) |
Editorial assistant | Florian Mulero | |