Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Benedict Neuenfels | |
2nd unit dop | Phillip Wölke | |
Steadicam operator | Thorsten Alt 1 DT | 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Erben A-Cam, RED | A-Cam, RED |
1st assistant camera | Kalle Kallovsky B-Cam | B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Phillip Wölke | |
Video assist/playback operator | Johanna Jannsen | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Elke von Sivers | |
Assistant costume designer | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann | |
Director | David Wnendt | |
1st AD (local system) | Kathleen Döbbel | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Robert Rzesacz | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer DOP Benedict Neuenfels | DOP Benedict Neuenfels |
Lighting assistant | Anne Beyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie von Brunn | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Delegate producer | Johannes Pollmann | |
Production designer | Stefanie Kromrei | |
Assistant production designer | Susanne Franzke | |
Art department assistant | Niclas Braun | |
Prop master | Ilse Töpfer Ab 4. Drehtag | Ab 4. Drehtag |
Prop master | Julia Brasch | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Standby props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke | |
Location scout | Philipp Pemöller Kiel, S-H und Hamburg | Kiel, S-H und Hamburg |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Property driver | Yahya Özgen | |
Art department trainee | Anna Katharina Petersen | |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Assistant to line producer | Kirsten Schomburg | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Kiel, S-H und Hamburg | Kiel, S-H und Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Funke ZS 4 Tg. Scouting | ZS 4 Tg. Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Benedict Brandt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Kipke | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch Letzten zwei Wochen | Letzten zwei Wochen |
Screenwriter | Thomas Wendrich | |
Researcher | Anna Janikow Recherche | Recherche |
Production sound mixer | Paul Rischer | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger | HeadRigger |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |