Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
3d artist | Achim Dietze 3D, VFX, Compositing | 3D, VFX, Compositing |
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Grasser | |
2nd assistant camera | Henry Lais | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sarina Laudam Kamerapraktikum/Videooperator | Kamerapraktikum/Videooperator |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Westermann | |
Costume design trainee | Bianca Winkel | |
Director | Michael 'Mike' Zens | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Trainee director's department | Lennart Heidtmann | |
Editor | Anke Berthold | |
Key grip | Rudi Kurth | |
Grip trainee | Felix Lohmann | |
Gaffer | Sven Meyer | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Kyriases | |
Additional electrician | Robert Wünsch 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
Lighting assistant | Nils Künstler 24 DT | 24 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Daniel Schüller | |
Production designer | Oliver Mugalu | |
Assistant production designer | Petra Rauhut | |
Prop master | Steffi Kammer | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anna Sophie Schulz | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Property driver | Michael Kadow | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Katrin Käsche | |
Assistant to line producer | Pascal Czerwek | |
Production manager | Marianne Mones | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Kerschgens | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexandra Stinka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Jouaux | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Depping | |
Production driver | Peter Baumgartner [1] | |
Production driver | Detlev Nocke | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Rogall | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Witt [1] Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |