Production controller | René Mihatsch ab Drehende | ab Drehende |
Production accountant | Kristov Brändli | |
Production accountant | Sabine Chrapia | |
Vfx producer | Thomas Knop [1] | |
Vfx supervisor | Florian Füger Stargate Studios Germany | Stargate Studios Germany |
Director of photography | Mathias Neumann | |
Steadicam operator | Lorenz Till Ackermann +B-Cam Operator II+III Block durchgängig | +B-Cam Operator II+III Block durchgängig |
1st assistant camera | Armin Karahasanovic B-Cam Steadicam Focus | B-Cam Steadicam Focus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Andre Paulssen Workflow Setup | Workflow Setup |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tyzian Masik QC / COLORS / RUSHES / AVID | QC / COLORS / RUSHES / AVID |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Costume designer | Maria Schicker | |
Costume supervisor | Juliana Stenzel Costume Supervisor | Costume Supervisor |
Costume supervisor | Zsóka Hóka | |
Assistant costume designer | Andrea Nagy | |
Assistant costume designer | Miriam van der Ham historisch 80er | historisch 80er |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kata Hortváth | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rita Csulik hist., inkl. Vorbereitung D. und HU. | hist., inkl. Vorbereitung D. und HU. |
Director | Ben Verbong | |
1st AD (local system) | René Bosman 3 x 90" - Historisch 80er Jahre- Ungarn | 3 x 90" - Historisch 80er Jahre- Ungarn |
Script continuity | Michaela Sasse | |
Editor | Ronny Mattas Gewinner JUPITER AWARD 2018 - Bester TV Film | Gewinner JUPITER AWARD 2018 - Bester TV Film |
Additional editor | Georg Söring Rohschnitt Teil 3 | Rohschnitt Teil 3 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Lebender | |
Composer | Johannes Brandt | |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Natalie Scharf | |
Producer | Leif Alexis | |
Producer | Daniel Mann | |
Postproduction producer | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Production designer | Frank Godt Historisch 1980 | Historisch 1980 |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Eisenreich Art Director (Ger) | Art Director (Ger) |
Prop master | Christin Busse DDR | DDR |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ana-Lisa Odenhausen Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann DDR 1986 | DDR 1986 |
Line producer | Frank Mähr | |
Production manager | Frank Nitz | |
Production coordinator | Britta Heimann | |
Screenwriter | Natalie Scharf | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Silber | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Rotor | |
Commissioning editor | Corinna Marx | |
Commissioning editor | Alexander Bickel | |
Video-journalist | Benjamin Sorg | |