Production accountant | Brigitte Rasky | |
Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth | |
Vfx supervisor | Joachim Grüninger | |
3d modeler | Axel Bahro | |
VFX technical director | Michael Grobe Senior TD | Senior TD |
Compositing supervisor | Alex Lemke | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Mortimer Warlimont | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Norbert Ruf | |
Vfx trainee | Thorsten Wirth | |
Director of photography | Jan Fehse | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen 45 DT | 45 DT |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch 25 DT, B-Kamera | 25 DT, B-Kamera |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Camera trainee | Natascha Burgstaller 35 mm ARRICAM ST/LT | 35 mm ARRICAM ST/LT |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Costume designer | Mika Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Annina Goldfuss + Garderobiere | + Garderobiere |
Director | Ben Verbong | |
1st AD (local system) | Jochen Gosch | |
Script continuity | Jesper Petzke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Trainee director's department | Franziska Ganzer Kostümpraktikum | Kostümpraktikum |
Editor | Alexander Dittner | |
Key grip | Roland Berger | |
Grip | Johannes Hoellerl | |
Crane operator | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Gaffer | Peter Hartl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kirchberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Welz | |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Composer | Ralf Wengenmayr | |
Producer | Ewa Karlström | |
Producer | Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton | |
Assistant to producer | Hanna Stahl | |
Production designer | Benedikt Herforth | |
Assistant production designer | Manfred Döring | |
Construction manager | Stefan Rieger | |
Prop master | Barbara Demmer | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Location scout | Christian Held | |
Set builder | Michael Ott | |
Stand by set builder | Michael Däumler Baubühne anteilig+Setbetreuung | Baubühne anteilig+Setbetreuung |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Scenic painter | Veronika Zunner Fadhli | |
Prop hand | Olivia Friz Requisitenassistenz | Requisitenassistenz |
Property driver | Marc-Oliver Helbig München,Füssen, Östereich | München,Füssen, Östereich |
Art department trainee | Michaela Federer | |
Line producer | Karlheinz Ganzer | |
Production manager | Karlheinz Ganzer | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Sijmons | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Friz 24 Drehtage München | 24 Drehtage München |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink | |
Production secretary | Marcel Zick | |
Production assistant | Andreas Friz Assistent 1. AL Allgäu/ Tirol | Assistent 1. AL Allgäu/ Tirol |
Production driver | Stefan Bock | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Jens-Thorsten Decker | |
PA intern | Christopher Joerg | |
PA intern | Dennis Winter [1] | |
PA intern | Manuel Mützner (Set-Praktikant) | (Set-Praktikant) |
Screenwriter | Andreas Steinhöfel | |
Literary source | Andreas Steinhöfel | |
Co-writer | Ulrike Stephan | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Creature designer | Maike Heinlein | |
Animatronics engineer | Ben Palmer Animatronic Elch | Animatronic Elch |
Puppets maker | Sebastian Lochmann Concept Design/Sculptor | Concept Design/Sculptor |
Puppets maker | Tommy Opatz Puppenspiel | Puppenspiel |
Puppets maker | Maike Heinlein Finishing Fell | Finishing Fell |
Puppets maker | Chris Kunzmann Elch Animatronic | Elch Animatronic |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Henning Dürr Kunstschnee für Harald Rüdiger | Kunstschnee für Harald Rüdiger |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stunt coordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Double-Mario Adorf | Double-Mario Adorf |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Double | Stunt Double |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem stuntmac GmbH | stuntmac GmbH |
Child supervisor | Saskia Grabow | |
Puppeteer | Kirsten Roß Puppeteer Animatronic | Puppeteer Animatronic |