Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Director of photography | Michael Schreitel | |
Drone camera operator | Holger Fleig | |
Steadicam operator | Teja Hendrik Schwede | |
1st assistant camera | Teja Hendrik Schwede | |
1st assistant camera | Snezana Anastasijevic Stunt Zillertal | Stunt Zillertal |
2nd assistant camera | Friedemann Röse 9 Tage (upgrade von Video Operator) | 9 Tage (upgrade von Video Operator) |
2nd assistant camera | Shay Coten Beinwoll | |
2nd assistant camera | Markus Schindler Arri Alexa Mini | Arri Alexa Mini |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Angela Fellenberg 3.2 K Alexa Mini | 3.2 K Alexa Mini |
Video assist/playback operator | David Gork 2 DT in Karlsruhe | 2 DT in Karlsruhe |
Video assist/playback operator | Friedemann Röse 9 Drehtage als 2nd AC | 9 Drehtage als 2nd AC |
Still photographer | Benoit Linder | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen Volontärin | Volontärin |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Susanne Fiedler | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadja Lienig Zusatz / Vorbereitung | Zusatz / Vorbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Assistant costume designer | Lydia Rettig hist.1950-1999 | hist.1950-1999 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Astrid Hildebrand /1950-1999 | /1950-1999 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller [1] | |
Director | Niki Stein | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Mohrbutter | |
Script continuity | Felix Triebel | |
Trainee director's department | Johanna Laatz | |
Editor | Corina Dietz-Heyne | |
Assistant editor | Beatrice Festerling | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke Vordreh | Vordreh |
Key grip | Elmar Suska Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Olaf Richter Foxy Crane | Foxy Crane |
Grip | Peter Kozana Zusatz 2 Tage | Zusatz 2 Tage |
Grip | Christian Marienthal | |
Crane operator | Philipp Knopf | |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Spohn | |
Additional electrician | Sven Willwersch 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Additional electrician | Peter Kozana | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic | |
Additional make up artist | Monika Knauf historisch | historisch |
Additional make up artist | Nena Frei historisch | historisch |
Producer | Sabine Tettenborn | |
Producer | Uwe Franke | |
Assistant to producer | Sabine Glanz | |
Producer trainee | Jule Harst | |
Producer trainee | Adrian Mahler | |
Production designer | Joachim Schäfer | |
Assistant production designer | Susann Hinz hist. 1950-1999 | hist. 1950-1999 |
Set decorator | Martina Hug Setdec und Requisite | Setdec und Requisite |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Joachim Schäfer | Szenenbild: Joachim Schäfer |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Natalie Kismann | |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler | |
Set dresser | Marten Bauer | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Philip Ihrlich historisch 1959 - 2000 | historisch 1959 - 2000 |
Location scout | Susann Hinz Ortenaukreis, Strasbourg | Ortenaukreis, Strasbourg |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Karlsruhe und Baden-Baden | Karlsruhe und Baden-Baden |
Set builder | Rene Bolte Bauleitend | Bauleitend |
Property driver | Christoph Pabst 13.7 bis 28.7 | 13.7 bis 28.7 |
Production manager | Hartwig König | |
Production manager | Katja Roesch Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production coordinator | Alexandra Planincic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mike Sauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Forat Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Moser | |
Production driver | Mike Schmalley | |
PA intern | Julie Camille Baumann Setrunner | Setrunner |
Set runner | Sascha Reimold | |
Screenwriter | Johannes W. Betz | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Rennecke | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] Hörfilmfassung: 2018 | Hörfilmfassung: 2018 |
Production sound mixer | Ralf Herrmann | |
Boom operator | Johannes Blasche | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Adrian Walz | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Rolle Untersetzter | Rolle Untersetzter |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj I.A von Tischlein Deck Ich | I.A von Tischlein Deck Ich |