Assistant production accountant | Abdel Ben Tej | |
Vfx producer | Boris Duepré | |
Vfx supervisor | Jan Stoltz für Pictorion / Oberhausen | für Pictorion / Oberhausen |
2d artist | Danny Winter | |
2d artist | Boris Duepré | |
2d artist | Anne Balthasar | |
2d artist | Marius Kuberczyk VFX Compositing -20 80 23 9 | VFX Compositing -20 80 23 9 |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Kaus | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies, Master+Final | Dailies, Master+Final |
Director of photography | Dragan Rogulj Pilot | Pilot |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans Pilotfilm, 2nd - unit | Pilotfilm, 2nd - unit |
Camera operator | Wolfram Grötzner | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen + B-Kamera, Pilotfilm | + B-Kamera, Pilotfilm |
1st assistant camera | Jan Meckel | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Hilden 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Crash-box operator | Christoph Dahlhausen | |
Camera trainee | Christian Kitscha /OperatorCrashboxes | /OperatorCrashboxes |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Barbara Fiona Schar Pilot | Pilot |
Director | Sigi Rothemund | |
2nd unit director | Torsten Künstler Pilot | Pilot |
1st AD (local system) | Markus Haas Action Unit | Action Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl | |
Script supervisor trainee | Alexandra Hoffmann | |
Editor | Darius Simaifar | |
Crane operator | Thomas Heinz | |
Camera car driver | Thomas Heinz | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Siggi Siekiera | |
Additional electrician | Frank May | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael Pilot | Pilot |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fiona Franke | |
Production designer | Thomas Schmid | |
Prop master | Joachim Hattenhauer | |
Prop master | Stefan Diening | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Production manager | Michael Menke Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Assistant production manager | Marcel Kalwa Pilot | Pilot |
Assistant production manager | Alexandra Donker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Zsuzsanna-Charlie Gurath Pilot | Pilot |
Production assistant | Marcel Greive | |
Blocker | Horst Wichert Base-Manager | Base-Manager |
Production driver | Martin Hartmann | |
Production driver | Karsten Peter | |
Production sound mixer | Georg Schildhauer | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Sound designer | Torsten Zumhof | |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Special effects supervisor | Dennis Kron | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Paul Schneider precision driver, stunt technician | precision driver, stunt technician |
Stuntman/woman | Silke Winter Hauptdouble (alle Engel) | Hauptdouble (alle Engel) |