Production accountant | Iris El Guenaien Förderprojekt | Förderprojekt |
Vfx producer | Eva Wendler | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski incl. On Set Supervising | incl. On Set Supervising |
Vfx supervisor | Marco Del Bianco | |
Vfx supervisor | Marwin Wanek | |
Title designer | Philip Nauck | |
Director of photography | Moritz Reinecke | |
1st assistant camera | Torben Maede Red Epic Dragon | Red Epic Dragon |
2nd assistant camera | Finn Kölln | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Andreas Melcher | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kesten | |
Assistant costume designer | Michaela Rinker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Agnes Jähne | |
Costume design trainee | Inga Becks | |
Director | Isabel Braak | |
1st AD (local system) | Inken Janssen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Esa-Lu Lorenz | |
Script continuity | Ruth Amrei Kriener | |
Trainee director's department | Benjamin Brommann | |
Editor | Geraldine Sulima | |
Gaffer | Marco Minwegen und Lichtverleih | und Lichtverleih |
Best boy electric | Hendrik Römer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Hoff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Bantien Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Marcel Ruddies | |
Lighting assistant | Marian Knoop | |
Lighting assistant | Christopher Krenz In Hamburg 21.04.-04.05. | In Hamburg 21.04.-04.05. |
Lighting assistant | Magnus Unverricht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Rose Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Schlensag | |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Adams | |
Composer | German Wahnsinn | |
Producer | Ulrich Stiehm | |
Producer | Marco Del Bianco | |
Production designer | Guido Amin Fahim | |
Art director | Katja Schröder | |
Standby props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke | |
Location scout | John Kustendy Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Jens Bürger | |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Nds. | Nds. |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf Requisitenfahrer in Hannover/Hamburg | Requisitenfahrer in Hannover/Hamburg |
Art department trainee | Miriam Zepp | |
Production manager | Frank Kaminski und Line Producer | und Line Producer |
Assistant production manager | Mariella Frey | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Hoffmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Bürger Location Scout Hannover/ Hamburg | Location Scout Hannover/ Hamburg |
Staff dispatcher | Claudia Dreissigacker Umsetzer, Blocker, Nachtwachen | Umsetzer, Blocker, Nachtwachen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Feldner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tanja Ronsieck | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Lüschow | |
Production driver | Sophia Stoltenberg | |
Production driver | Jochen Fischer | |
Set runner | Lasse Callsen Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Set runner | Bo Tonnemacher 7 DT Vertretung | 7 DT Vertretung |
Screenwriter | Juliane Engelmann | |
Screenwriter | Burkhardt Wunderlich | |
Screenwriter | Samia Susann Trabolsi Ausstrahlung 11/2016 NDR | Ausstrahlung 11/2016 NDR |
Script reader | Anna Janikow Hospitation NDR | Hospitation NDR |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Pitann | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Stephan Radom | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |