Production accountant | Manuela Welpmann | |
Director of photography | Jana Lämmerer | |
Steadicam operator | Anian Bernrieder whole project, 3 working days | whole project, 3 working days |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Gehrke | |
2nd assistant camera | Claudio Köhl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Samuel Andert | |
Still photographer | Kenneth Macdonald | |
Costume designer | Gesa Lüthje | |
Costume design trainee | Shelby O'Connor | |
Director | Torben Liebrecht | |
1st AD (local system) | Kati Sohler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich | |
Script continuity | Frederik Heinz | |
Script continuity | Ilka Reitberger 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Max Fey | |
Key grip | Thomas Apel | |
Gaffer | Hannes Schindler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kim Ladas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robin Schmid [1] | |
Additional electrician | Bastian Huber | |
Additional electrician | Tristan von Seherr-Thoss | |
Additional electrician | Ahmed El Nagar | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stella Gottwald | |
Additional make up artist | Irina Brickmann | |
Composer | Rainer Schaller | |
Composer | Rene Arbeithuber | |
Producer | Andreas Hörl | |
Producer | Maren Lüthje | |
Producer | Florian Schneider [1] | |
Production designer | Rebecca Hanke | |
Art department assistant | Sophia Schachtner | |
Prop master | Anastasia Pisklyukova SzB Rebecca Hanke | SzB Rebecca Hanke |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Production manager | Nadine Schnappinger | |
Assistant production manager | Marita Luger PL: Nadine Schnappinger | PL: Nadine Schnappinger |
Unit manager (local system) | Philip Montasser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Noelle Kempkes | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christoph Degenhart | |
Set runner | Alexander Helff | |
Screenwriter | Torben Liebrecht | |
Production sound mixer | Kristofer Harris | |
Boom operator | Janek Kemter | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Armorer | Rainer Metz | |
Animal trainer | Chris Kappel | |