Production accountant | Mario Lindner | |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Kaya | |
Post production coordinator | Laura Machutta ADR, Deliveries | ADR, Deliveries |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Wäsch Celluloid Visual Effects | Celluloid Visual Effects |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Steffen Schuchhardt | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Oliver Vieweg | |
Director of photography | Jens Harant | |
Additional photography | Heinz Wehsling | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind C Kamera | C Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Uwe Zegnotat | |
2nd assistant camera | Lena Krenz B Kamera | B Kamera |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christoph Kollmann ProRes / 3x Alexa | ProRes / 3x Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Otis Witt | |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung incl. Gallery & Poster shooting | incl. Gallery & Poster shooting |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Casting assistant | Johanna Hellwig | |
Costume designer | Esther Walz beste Regie Fernsehpreis | beste Regie Fernsehpreis |
Assistant costume designer | Gina Krauß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bettina von Auw | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ronni Schwenk | |
Director | Lars Kraume | |
1st AD (local system) | Rick Ostermann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jana Filzhuth | |
Script supervisor | Lucia Mostowicz | |
Editor | Barbara Gies | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Grosch | |
Junior editor | Sandra Böhme Umschnitt Langfassung | Umschnitt Langfassung |
Key grip | Michael Geyer | |
Key grip | Andreas Fischer B Kamera | B Kamera |
Gaffer | Moritz Virmond Durchgehend B/C kameraoperator | Durchgehend B/C kameraoperator |
Best boy electric | Christian Schröter | |
Lighting assistant | Norman Metz | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Erfmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Wiebke Madloch Kleindarsteller und Komparsen | Kleindarsteller und Komparsen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Münnich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Daum | |
Makeup trainee | Yanah Hänska | |
Composer | Julian Maas | |
Composer | Christoph M. Kaiser | |
Producer | Oliver Berben | |
Assistant to producer | Diana Hook | |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild | Szenenbild |
Art director | Martin Berg [1] | |
Set decorator | Trinka Lat Set Dec Buyer | Set Dec Buyer |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Jochen Piech | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Assistant stand by props | Adrian Gebauer | |
Set builder | Michael Schroll | |
Set builder | Udo Seitner | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Graphic artist | Constanze Siedenburg | |
Property driver | Martin Lorenz [1] | |
Production manager | Janett Didik | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carolina Ronzino | |
Production assistant | Laurent Wenzel Maier Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Marco Busch Personal Driver Burghart Klaußner | Personal Driver Burghart Klaußner |
Screenwriter | Oliver Berben | |
Literary source | Ferdinand von Schirach | |
Dubbing script writer | Ricarda Maria Holztrattner | |
Boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Christian Schenk | |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel | |
Commissioning editor | Cooky Ziesche | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak Prüfung | Prüfung |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer | |