Director | Felix Bärwald, Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn, Stefan Jonas, Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge, Steffen Nowak, Dieter Schlotterbeck, Marcel Jasny, Alexander Wiedl, Kerstin Krause, Sabine Landgraeber |
---|---|
Written by | Dr. Peter Süß (head writer), Björn Firnrohr, Martina Lis |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/01/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/12/2016 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Kai Albrecht | Sebastian Wegener [SS] | |
Magdalena Steinlein | Luisa Reisiger [SS] | |
Philip Butz | Oskar Reiter [SS] | |
Bojana Golenac | Melli Morgenstern [SS] | |
Ina Meling | Isabelle Raspe [SS] | |
Mona Seefried | Charlotte Saalfeld [SS] | |
Jeannine Wacker | Clara Morgenstern [SS] | |
Antje Hagen | Hildegard Sonnbichler [SS] | |
Isabella Hübner | Beatrice Hofer [SS] | |
Melanie Wiegmann | Natascha Schweitzer [SS] | |
Erich Altenkopf | Doktor Niederbühl [SS] | |
Michael N. Kühl | David Hofer [SS] | |
Alexander Milz | William Newcombe [SS] | |
Dietrich Adam | Friedrich Stahl [SS] | |
Gabrielle Odinis | Kassandra Kron [LE] | |
Frank Sollmann | Martin von Lützow [LE] | |
Saskia Valencia | Nina Kowald [LE] | |
Andreas Beckett | Dexter Torrence [LE] | |
Pius Schmitt | Klaus Sperber [LE] | |
Fabio Coletta | Portier Franz [SR] | |
Angelika Bender | Else Schweitzer [SSR] | |
Lukas Schmidt | Fabien Liebertz [SSR] | |
Benjamin Bieber | Lucien Evers [SSR] | |
Marco Michel | Ralf Brandl [SR] | |
Rosetta Pedone | Pia [SR] | |
Isabella Surel | Nadine Albrecht [SR] | |
Christiane Bärwald | Naomi Krüger [SRE] | |
Sabine Lorenz | Almut Wacker [SRE] | |
Kevin Koenig | Sohn des Konsuls [SRE] | |
Birgit Werner | Krankenschwester (F: Davids Erwachen) [BP] | |
Marco Eschrich | Weinlieferant [BP] | |
Michael Schwarzmaier | Anton Egginger [BP] | |
Maximilian Boerscheper | undefined [BP] | |
Viola Wedekind | Dr. Friederike Breuer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sigrid Bach | |
Assistant production accountant | Marion Jerchel | |
Cable bearer | Richard Leopold Schulz | |
Director of photography | Alexander Böhle Block 526, 529, 531, 535 | Block 526, 529, 531, 535 |
Director of photography | Peter Dombrowka 1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots | 1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots |
Director of photography | Marc Liesendahl | |
Director of photography | Florian Licht | |
Director of photography | Mirko Klecker | |
Director of photography | Martin Meyer | |
Camera operator | Zvonimir Renic 2.Kameramann Aussendreh | 2.Kameramann Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schaidler Diverse Zeiträume, Aussendreh | Diverse Zeiträume, Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Fabian Miebach div. Tage Vertretung | div. Tage Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Laura Gehrke | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Melerski Vertretung B-Cam | Vertretung B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Richard Leopold Schulz 2 DT / B-Cam | 2 DT / B-Cam |
Still photographer | Manfred Laemmerer 6 Tage Aushilfe | 6 Tage Aushilfe |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Gitti Remmert | |
Assistant costume designer | Giuseppe Promenzio | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Mayer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Christine Maier Außendreh- Set Vertretung | Außendreh- Set Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Marie Reber In Vertretung | In Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Mirimanian Vertretung | Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Wellhöfer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Megan Aitchison | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Galina Strese November/ Dezember 2016 | November/ Dezember 2016 |
Additional costumers | Petra Münch | |
Director | Sabine Landgraeber | |
Director | Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge | |
Director | Felix Bärwald | |
Director | Kerstin Krause | |
Director | Dieter Schlotterbeck | |
Director | Stefan Jonas | |
Director | Alexander Wiedl | |
Director | Marcel Jasny | |
Director | Steffen Nowak | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Oppermann Regieassistenz | Regieassistenz |
1st AD (local system) | Janine Gondi | |
1st AD (local system) | Jela Lamp | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth Villotti | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Francesca Bauer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ludwig Diez | |
Script continuity | Marie-Therese Handwerker | |
Script continuity | Miriam Heuser Januar | Januar |
Script continuity | Jenny Fischer | |
Script continuity | Laura Beikert | |
Script continuity | Caroline Marie Schäfer | |
Actor coach | Katja Keller | |
Extras coordinator | Nicole Hartmann | |
Trainee director's department | Philipp Petruch Feb-Juli | Feb-Juli |
Editor | Andreas Hennicke | |
Editor | Mouna Hamid | |
Editor | Tobias Geifrig | |
Editor | Mailin Mergner 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Key grip | Tobias Dawid Vertretung | Vertretung |
Key grip | Maximilian Daiminger 60 Folgen | 60 Folgen |
Grip | Fabian Winkler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Gaffer | Florian Wentzel Studio | Studio |
Gaffer | Helge Schwarz [1] Außendreh | Außendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wenzel [1] 02.-07.16 Aussendreh | 02.-07.16 Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Linke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Additional electrician | Martin Wildgruber | |
Lighting assistant | Dennis Fischer Bis 9.3.16 Studio und Aussen | Bis 9.3.16 Studio und Aussen |
Lighting assistant | Hanna Stock 5 DT | 5 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Schmidt-Linke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karin Scholl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Hübner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Hansmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Utke Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ute Baumann Januar - April + Juli bis Dezember | Januar - April + Juli bis Dezember |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dominique Renic | |
Additional make up artist | Ulrike Woiwode 1 Woche pro Monat | 1 Woche pro Monat |
Composer | Christian Kardeis | |
Producer | Bea Schmidt | |
Producer | Sebastian Markgraf | |
Producer | Julia Bachmann | |
Production designer | Claudia Walter | |
Assistant production designer | Stefanie Eser | |
Assistant production designer | Pia Mohaupt 15.09.-31.12. | 15.09.-31.12. |
Prop master | Heike Benk Vertretung 4 Wochen | Vertretung 4 Wochen |
Standby props | Yasmin Naumovic | |
Standby props | Dana Becher in Vertretung 4 Blöcke | in Vertretung 4 Blöcke |
Property assistant | Lena Klünsch | |
Assistant stand by props | Elisabeth Fuxa Block 536 | Block 536 |
Set builder | Günther Freudlsperger | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger | |
Graphic artist | Ursula Zeitz | |
Production manager | Peter Proske | |
Production coordinator | Elisabeth Bamminger Assistenz | Assistenz |
Production coordinator | Martin Schulz [1] Assistenz (ab 02/2016) | Assistenz (ab 02/2016) |
Assistant production manager | Julia Kötz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Bauer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elisabeth Bamminger Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Felix Hartwig | |
Assistant to production manager | Klaus Joachim | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sascha Buchalik | |
Head writer | Dr. Peter Süß | |
Screenwriter | Martina Lis | |
Screenwriter | Björn Firnrohr | |
Script consultant | Gunther Pöschl | |
Script consultant | Annette Bott | |
Script consultant | Martin Schulz [1] Trainee (bis 02/16) | Trainee (bis 02/16) |
Script consultant | Stefanie Oestreich | |
Script consultant | Florian Alschweig | |
Script consultant | Moritz Hormel | |
Script coordinator | Natasha Nilson | |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Christopher Pribylla | |
Boom operator | Thomas Neumeier | |
Boom operator | Frederieke Ruberg 10 DT | 10 DT |
Dialogue coach | Katja Keller | |
Dialogue coach | Martina Ottmann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Extras/Bit Player | Filmcops e.K. orig. Polizeibeamte | orig. Polizeibeamte |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile | FilmMobile |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis | Unipkws,Unipolis |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 26/09/2005 |