Director of photography | Lür Wangenheim | |
Director of photography | Matthias Kind | |
Director of photography | Ralf Gemmecke | |
1st assistant camera | Sean Lovelace | |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu Casting der Schauspieler | Casting der Schauspieler |
Extras/bit player casting | Virginia Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Tanja Gierich historisch 15.-19. JHD | historisch 15.-19. JHD |
Assistant costume designer | Esther Meseria Wagner | |
Director | Alexandra Hardorf | |
Director | Wilfried Hauke | |
Editor | Betina Vogelsang | |
Editor | Agatha Welz | |
Assistant editor | Vagisen Varatharajah 2015 -2016 | 2015 -2016 |
Gaffer | Matthias Allner Feb.-Block | Feb.-Block |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Monika Knauf historisch über 5Jahrhunderte | historisch über 5Jahrhunderte |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frederika Höllrigl Historisch | Historisch |
Additional make up artist | Isabel Hellstern | |
Wig maker | Isabel Hellstern Bärte historisch | Bärte historisch |
Composer | George Kochbeck | |
Producer | Christian Drewing | |
Producer | Thorsten Neumann | |
Producer | Ulli Pfau | |
Production designer | Benedikt Herré | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek historische Spielszenen 15. bis 19. Jh. | historische Spielszenen 15. bis 19. Jh. |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger historisch 15. - 19. Jhd | historisch 15. - 19. Jhd |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger BaWü und Schwäbisch Hall | BaWü und Schwäbisch Hall |
Location scout | Pamela Schmidt | |
Graphic artist | Nuria Narro | |
Graphic artist | Stephanie Strecker | |
Property driver | Philipp Hebenstreit | |
Line producer | Jan Bullerdieck | |
Production manager | Tommy Niessner Spielblock 2 | Spielblock 2 |
Production manager | Oliver Ratzer | |
Production coordinator | Katarina Cvitic | |
Production coordinator | Nick Pastucha | |
Assistant production manager | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maximilian Höhnle Block 2 | Block 2 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johannes Grashorn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Theresa Annika Kiefer April 2016 + Dezember 2015 | April 2016 + Dezember 2015 |
Script translator | Alex Ross Synopsis, Treatment (über Dubdolls) | Synopsis, Treatment (über Dubdolls) |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Rüping | |
Production sound mixer | Jan Schmiedt | |
Commissioning editor | Mechtild Lehning | |
Commissioning editor | Manuel Tanner rbb/ARTE | rbb/ARTE |
Commissioning editor | Bernd Seidl | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Vinkeloe | |
Commissioning editor | Soren Schumann | |